2007 CCAA Swimming Championship

Charleston Jewish Community Center

07/15/07 - 07/17/07

Short Course Meters

Meet Results


Ev# 5 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE Ev# 6 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
Ev# 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE Ev# 8 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
Ev# 9 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE Ev# 15 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
Ev# 16 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY Ev# 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev# 18 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY Ev# 19 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev# 25 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE Ev# 26 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
Ev# 27 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE Ev# 28 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev# 29 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE Ev# 35 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 36 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE Ev# 37 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 38 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev# 39 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 45 GIRLS 10&UN 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 46 BOYS 10&UN 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 10 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
Ev# 11 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE Ev# 12 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
Ev# 13 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE Ev# 14 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
Ev# 20 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY Ev# 21 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev# 22 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY Ev# 23 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
Ev# 24 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY Ev# 30 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev# 31 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE Ev# 32 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev# 33 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE Ev# 34 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
Ev# 40 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev# 41 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 42 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev# 43 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
Ev# 44 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE Ev# 48 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 49 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 50 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 51 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY Ev# 52 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
Ev# 63 MIXED 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 1 MIXED 10&UN 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 2 MIXED 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 3 MIXED 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY
Ev# 4 MIXED 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY Ev# 53 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 54 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 55 GIRLS 10&UN 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 56 BOYS 10&UN 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 57 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 58 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 59 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 60 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY Ev# 61 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
Ev# 62 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 5 GIRLS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Mindy Stelling CNB :16.13 1988
"A" TIME :19.59a
     1   Logan Kraft              8   NBT                    16.79  a
     2   Sarah Anne Welsh          8  CCST                   17.26  a
     3   Madison Lackey           8   PKS                    18.41  a
     4   Summer Ricciardi         8   DI                     18.59  a
     5   Hannah Sheldon           8   BBST                   19.04  a
     6   Sutton Jones             7   PFCC                   19.15  a
     7   Olivia Kinsinger         8   DI                     19.20  a
     8   Georgia Hunt             8   BBST                   19.74  
     9   Eva Bourland             8   WD                     19.77  
     10  Gina Davis                8  CCST                   19.79  
     11  Carrie Hillebrand        8   DW                     19.93  
     12  Abby McCool              8   PKS                    20.01  
     13  Lauren Williams          8   SM                     20.09  
     14  Paige Fetchen            8   NST                    20.16  
     15  Cecilia Ostapeck         8   NBT                    20.19  
     16  Julia Walpole            8   CCC                    20.36  
     17  Catherine Davis          8   CCC                    20.38  
     18  Rebecca Kovarik          8   CF                     20.42  
     19  Kristen Rattley          8   NWS                    20.58  
     20  Katie Stagliano          8   PFCC                   20.81  
     21  Olivia Norman            8   SM                     20.90  
     21  Allison Burton           8   LP                     20.90  
     23  Liza Woodward            8   ASH                    21.08  
     24  Noa Leigh Hubara         8   JCC                    21.13  
     25  Natasha Tirpak           8   SF                     21.15  
     26  Anne Mcleod Poulnot      8   ION                    21.17  
     27  Sydney Huss              8   HYC                    21.30  
     28  Rachel Cameron           7   HYC                    21.32  
     29  Riley Nowling            8   JIST                   21.49  
     30  Meredith Haeley          8   NST                    21.66  
     31  Chelsea Savage           8   ION                    21.70  
     32  Kendall Barton           7   SF                     21.78  
     33  Erin O'Malley            8   CF                     21.97  
     34  Caroline Ingram          8   LP                     22.06  
     35  Hayes Devlin             8   ASH                    22.67  
     36  Lauren Ryba              8   JCC                    22.77  
     37  Mary Kathryn Miles       8   WD                     22.87  
     38  Lauren Pernell           6   DW                     23.36  
     39  Mary Kyle Stalker        8   FJ                     23.63  
     40  Kendall Schweers         8   CTSC                   24.07  
     41  Alyssa Canfield          8   JIST                   24.60  
     42  Lulu McMillian           8   CTSC                   25.30  
     43  Allison Knight           7   SML                    25.38  
     44  Brianne Daniel           7   SML                    28.89  
         Meagan Rugheimer         8   FJ                       SCR  
         Hayley Orren             7   NWS                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 6 BOYS 8&UN 25M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Jeff Beiter SM :16.17 1988
"A" TIME :19.39a
     1   Thomas Hoefer            8   PKS                    17.70  a
     2   Eric Vettel              8   NBT                    17.93  a
     3   Jackson Seith             8  CCST                   18.11  a
     4   Collin Heinold           8   LP                     18.25  a
     5   Michael Jessup           8   LP                     18.46  a
     6   Branson Bates            8   BBST                   18.84  a
     7   Bennett Jones            8   PFCC                   18.99  a
     8   Tommy Fairbairn          8   SF                     19.54  
     9   Jacob Morris             7   SM                     19.69  
     10  Caleb Holley             8   SML                    19.94  
     11  Brad Chilton             7   NST                    19.95  
     12  Dan Stafford             8   DW                     19.96  
     13  Patrick Dizon            7   SML                    20.04  
     14  Justin Lawrence          6   SM                     20.10  
     15  Mitchell Head            8   CTSC                   20.23  
     16  Will Ewing               8   SF                     20.30  
     17  Micheal McSwain          8   CF                     20.34  
     18  Conner McKay             8   DW                     20.68  
     19  Cal Schaafsma            8   DI                     20.75  
     20  Nick Huss                8   HYC                    20.83  
     21  Adam Sloger              8   HYC                    20.95  
     22  Ethan Brown              8   NST                    21.56  
     23  Carlton Rose             8   BBST                   21.63  
     24  Raymond Mennetti         8   PFCC                   21.87  
     25  Joseph Garvey            8   DI                     21.90  
     26  Jacob VanMaanen          8   NWS                    21.91  
     27  Luke Vettel              8   NBT                    21.98  
     27  Lawton Bryson            8   CCC                    21.98  
     29  Mathew Carroll           8   ASH                    22.02  
     30  Daquan Gadsden           8   JCC                    22.14  
     31  Stephen Jackson           8  CCST                   22.17  
     32  Brandon Gee              8   PKS                    22.19  
     33  Matthew McManus          8   CTSC                   22.38  
     34  Michael Doyle            7   CCC                    22.53  
     35  Jack Giles               7   ION                    24.54  
     36  Geoffrey Gilbert         7   JCC                    24.80  
     37  Jackson Nutley           7   WD                     26.47  
     38  Nick Halverson           8   CF                     26.96  
     39  Lucas Dupree             7   FJ                     27.19  
     40  Collin Buckhannon        8   WD                     27.24  
     41  Benjamin Joye            7   ION                    29.66  
     42  Malachi Nichols          6   NWS                    30.52  
         Nicolas Harris           7   JIST                     SCR  
         Chase Schlott            7   ASH                      SCR  
         Chase Michaesen          7   JIST                     SCR  
         Truman Parson            7   FJ                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Lindsey Olson PKS :31.02 2001
"A" TIME :35.79a
     1   Hannah Gourdie           10  PKS                    32.68  a
     2   Laura Brotherton         10  WD                     33.02  a
     3   Ashleigh Bennett         10  NBT                    33.41  a
     4   Anna Kassis              10  PKS                    33.95  a
     5   Kelly Brannigan          10  DW                     34.10  a
     6   Elizabeth Cochran        10  HYC                    36.35  
     7   Grace Albenesius         10  HYC                    36.70  
     8   Julie Lamson-Scribner    10  FJ                     36.72  
     9   Emma Coen                10  SF                     36.81  
     9   Jordan Bates             10  BBST                   36.81  
     11  Mattie Morris            10  SM                     36.95  
     12  Erin Dukes               9   CCC                    37.15  
     13  Nicola Tirpak            10  SF                     37.74  
     14  Emilie Laplante          10  SM                     38.16  
     15  Erin Brannigan           9   DW                     38.26  
     15  London Miccichi          10  JIST                   38.26  
     17  Emily Shuler             9   NST                    38.39  
     18  Gabby Dizon              10  SML                    38.53  
     19  Erin Carroll             10  LP                     38.79  
     20  Lyndsey Bryant           10  NBT                    39.78  
     21  Joanna Furmanchik        10  BBST                   40.37  
     22  Mirren Arney             10  DI                     40.67  
     23  Jessica Weitz            9   CCC                    40.68  
     24  Ewurama Appiagyei        10  LP                     40.74  
     25  Jessica Wright           10  DI                     41.06  
     26  Alyssa Ryan              9   NWS                    41.07  
     27  Anna Katherine Baldwin   9   SML                    42.27  
     28  Monica VanDerbeck        10  JIST                   42.35  
     29  Stevie Dupree            9   FJ                     42.44  
     30  Kathleen Reddy           9   ASH                    42.45  
     31  Becca Askins             10  CCST                   42.47  
     32  Rebecca Roberts          9   NST                    42.71  
     33  MacKenzie Bowen          10  PFCC                   42.72  
     34  Elaine Zhou              9   CF                     43.60  
     35  Cameron Caudle           10  NWS                    44.30  
     36  Alexandra Shope          10  CCST                   44.50  
     37  McKenzie Miles           9   WD                     44.70  
     38  Kasey Grossman           10  ASH                    45.00  
     39  Kaitlyn Sullivan         10  PFCC                   45.98  
     40  Sarah Foster             10  CF                     47.62  
         Anne Peyre Carter        9   CTSC                     SCR  
         Gwen Lester              10  CTSC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 8 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Mark Beiter SM :31.97 1988
"A" TIME :35.29a
     1   Lawson Freeman           10  DI                     34.77  a
     2   Lucas Langston           10  SM                     35.21  a
     3   Austin Saracina          10  ASH                    36.18  
     4   Ryan McManus             10  CTSC                   36.57  
     5   Nicholas Wright          10  SF                     36.74  
     6   Jamison Otruba           10  BBST                   36.76  
     7   Patrick Williamson       10  SF                     36.81  
     8   Mark McGrew              10  ASH                    37.04  
     9   Ryan McKay               10  DW                     37.41  
     10  Justin Hunter            10  CCST                   37.47  
     11  Ben Sewell               10  SM                     37.61  
     12  Alan Hamilton            10  HYC                    37.72  
     13  Kurt Stieby              10  DI                     37.79  
     14  Jack Kulp                10  PKS                    37.82  
     15  Tyler Bryant             10  NBT                    37.93  
     16  Nicholas Long             9  CCST                   38.55  
     17  Payton Muller            10  DW                     38.79  
     18  Alex Bourland            10  WD                     38.95  
     19  David Silliman           9   CCC                    39.10  
     20  Jack Delongchamps        10  LP                     39.12  
     21  Russell Tyler            10  ION                    39.22  
     22  Robbie McDowell          9   CTSC                   39.41  
     23  Michael Rieder           10  PKS                    39.90  
     24  Hugh Buyck               10  HYC                    40.40  
     25  Logan Dennis             10  CCC                    41.98  
     26  Matthew O'Malley         9   CF                     42.34  
     27  David Lynch              9   JCC                    42.56  
     28  Albert Lang              9   JIST                   42.64  
     29  Kc Heinold               10  LP                     43.46  
     30  Matthew Gabel            10  PFCC                   43.49  
     31  Chesapeake Charles       9   WD                     43.81  
     32  Hayden Dibona            9   ION                    44.44  
     33  John Sadler              10  NBT                    45.24  
     34  Mathew Merritt           9   NST                    46.62  
     35  Nathan Hill              9   NWS                    46.84  
     36  Hayden Guyer             9   PFCC                   48.46  
     37  Caolan McManus           9   JIST                   49.18  
     38  Ben Harrell              9   JCC                    49.95  
     39  Eric Gartman             8   NWS                    50.29  
     40  Cullen Travis            10  NST                    56.77  
         Grayson Enter            9   SML                       DQ  
         Gabe French              9   SML                       DQ  
         Bryce Bonaca             9   CF                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 9 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Lindsey Olson PKS :28.74 2003
"A" TIME :32.89a
     1   Bridget Rea              12  SM                     30.81  a
     2   Meredith Lackey          11  PKS                    31.32  a
     3   Summer Santos            12  JIST                   31.37  a
     4   Allie Buechele           11  DW                     32.15  a
     5   Marina Filo              11  CCST                   32.16  a
     6   Nicole Edlmann           12  CCST                   32.39  a
     7   Rachel Beilke            12  SF                     32.94  
     8   Lindsay Schwach          11  JCC                    32.99  
     9   Micah Norton             11  CCC                    33.48  
     10  Mariah Trevillian        12  PFCC                   33.75  
     11  Kimberly Coury           11  SM                     33.97  
     12  Haylee Hanling           11  BBST                   34.09  
     13  Julia Woodward           12  SF                     34.37  
     14  Alexis Ball              12  PKS                    34.52  
     15  Morgan Hodapp            11  BBST                   34.79  
     16  Hailey Shuler            12  NST                    34.86  
     17  Haley Allison            11  CF                     34.95  
     18  Catherine Parler         12  FJ                     35.04  
     19  Zoe Seaman-Grant         11  LP                     35.68  
     20  Katie Nutley             12  WD                     35.71  
     21  Haley Kornegay           11  CF                     35.79  
     22  Kim Lamson-Scribner      12  FJ                     35.82  
     23  Amma Appiagyei           11  LP                     36.07  
     24  Olivia Brown             11  HYC                    36.12  
     25  Lauren Caudle            12  NWS                    36.28  
     26  Kelly McManus            12  CTSC                   36.40  
     27  Marnie Poulnot           12  ION                    36.88  
     28  Courtney Fetchen         11  NST                    36.93  
     29  Olivia Dizon             12  SML                    37.06  
     30  Jessie Crosby            11  NBT                    37.12  
     31  Tatum Kaelin             11  ASH                    37.18  
     32  Dixon Graham             12  WD                     37.24  
     33  Camden Taylor            11  ASH                    37.55  
     34  Jackie Oleander          12  DW                     37.93  
     35  Margaret Lang            11  JIST                   38.22  
     36  Ana Lanier               12  ION                    38.24  
     37  Flemming Hall            12  CTSC                   38.41  
     38  Morgan Powers            11  NBT                    38.60  
     39  Julie Masciale           12  PFCC                   38.78  
     40  Emma Schaafsma           12  DI                     39.22  
     41  Kenzie King              11  SML                    39.27  
     42  Sydney Kramer            12  DI                     39.38  
     43  Abby Withers             12  HYC                    39.73  
     44  Brandy Holcomb           11  JCC                    42.56  
     45  Tiffany Hennick          10  NWS                    49.34  
         Elizabeth Mappus         12  CCC                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 15 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Tara Riggs SF :17.41 1989
"A" TIME :21.59a
     1   Madison Lackey           8   PKS                    18.76  a
     2   Summer Ricciardi         8   DI                     19.07  a
     3   Anna Parker              8   DW                     19.57  a
     4   Jasmine Adams            8   NBT                    20.24  a
     5   Olivia Kinsinger         8   DI                     20.57  a
     6   Meredith Welsh            8  CCST                   21.25  a
     7   Mary Grace Furmanchik    8   BBST                   21.48  a
     8   Paige Fetchen            8   NST                    22.22  
     9   Hollyn Lee               8   BBST                   22.37  
     10  Amanda Billings          8   DW                     23.62  
     11  Grace Beischel           8   PKS                    23.63  
     12  Clare McLaurin           8   NBT                    23.88  
     13  Anne Mcleod Poulnot      8   ION                    24.03  
     14  Natasha Tirpak           8   SF                     24.17  
     15  Elizabeth Root           8   JIST                   24.25  
     16  Julia Walpole            8   CCC                    24.39  
     17  Anna Grace Miller        8   LP                     24.40  
     18  Allison Burton           8   LP                     24.78  
     18  Olivia Norman            8   SM                     24.78  
     20  Gina Davis                8  CCST                   25.10  
     21  Amanda Stuart            8   CF                     26.42  
     22  Mary Alice Dupree        6   FJ                     26.68  
     23  Noa Leigh Hubara         8   JCC                    26.79  
     24  Caroline Edwards         8   PFCC                   26.93  
     25  Linsey Yarbrough         8   WD                     27.62  
     26  Grace Christoph          8   SM                     27.91  
     27  Natalie Seibert          8   JIST                   28.46  
     28  Erin Goedecke            8   ION                    28.53  
     29  Lauren Cox               7   WD                     29.11  
     30  Amber Hunt               8   CF                     30.21  
     31  Liza Woodward            8   ASH                    30.52  
     32  Libby Smoak              8   ASH                    30.65  
     33  Elizabeth Silliman       7   CCC                    33.51  
     34  Kathlynn Mizell          8   NST                    35.31  
     35  Viviana Ortiz            7   JCC                    35.53  
     36  Kristie Bogensberger     7   PFCC                   36.22  
         Mary Peyton Brown        8   HYC                       DQ  
         Elizabeth Ivey           7   CTSC                      DQ  
         Kathleen Griffith        8   HYC                       DQ  
         Caitlin Maher            7   SF                        DQ  
         Kalyn Clute              8   FJ                        DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 16 BOYS 8&UN 25M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:David Thomas SF :18.30 1997
"A" TIME :21.49a
     1   Joe Story                8   SF                     20.88  a
     2   Joe Riddell              8   PKS                    20.91  a
     3   Ben Kramer               8   DI                     22.16  
     4   Tommy Fairbairn          8   SF                     22.56  
     5   Evan Haithcock           8   LP                     22.64  
     6   Wilbert Suggs            8   NBT                    22.68  
     7   Cooper Bennett           8   NBT                    22.86  
     8   John Paul Arney          8   DI                     23.11  
     9   Casey Brabham             8  CCST                   23.79  
     10  Joe Dunn                 8   HYC                    23.81  
     11  Jackson Dalva            8   BBST                   24.07  
     12  Carter Brzezinski        8   WD                     24.47  
     13  Jacob Morris             7   SM                     24.55  
     14  Adam Sloger              8   HYC                    24.78  
     15  Jack Hosey               7   PFCC                   24.81  
     16  Matthew McManus          8   CTSC                   24.90  
     17  Jourdain Hooks           8   PFCC                   25.86  
     18  Stevie Fitch             8   LP                     26.93  
     19  Tripp Rabon               8  CCST                   27.33  
     20  Bennett Otten            7   PKS                    27.50  
     21  Jacob Morrison           8   CF                     27.86  
     22  Brad Chilton             7   NST                    28.05  
     22  Dan Stafford             8   DW                     28.05  
     24  Brett Coffey             7   NST                    28.75  
     25  Walker Williams          8   ION                    29.07  
     26  Cooper Seale             7   ASH                    29.22  
     27  Aaron VanMaanen          8   NWS                    29.40  
     28  Daquan Gadsden           8   JCC                    29.72  
     29  Garrett Smith            8   ASH                    30.30  
     30  Ryan Pitts               6   BBST                   31.65  
     31  Max Fortier              7   ION                    32.29  
     32  Nolan Robinson           7   SM                     32.63  
     33  Tom Feingold             7   DW                     34.78  
     34  Chase Michaelson         7   JIST                   36.78  
         Jacob VanMaanen          8   NWS                       DQ  
         Dalton King              8   SML                       DQ  
         Ben Alexander            8   JIST                      DQ  
         Justin Lawlor            8   CF                       SCR  
         Thomas Fike              8   WD                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 17 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Tara Riggs SF :33.41 1991
"A" TIME :41.19a
     1   Anna Kassis              10  PKS                    36.65  a
     2   Sara Stansell            10  NBT                    37.47  a
     3   Kelly Brannigan          10  DW                     39.23  a
     4   Emma Gourdie             9   PKS                    41.20  
     5   Rebecca Groves           9   SF                     41.27  
     6   Megan O'Shea             10  WD                     42.72  
     7   Erin Dukes               9   CCC                    42.81  
     8   Bailey Radenbaugh        10  BBST                   43.12  
     9   Isabel Burnett           10  SF                     43.96  
     10  Julie Lamson-Scribner    10  FJ                     44.44  
     11  Emilie Laplante          10  SM                     45.12  
     12  Katie Ryan               9   DI                     45.44  
     13  Madison Buddin           10  CCST                   46.10  
     14  Mattie Morris            10  SM                     46.12  
     15  Erin Rose                9   BBST                   46.13  
     16  Lyndsey Bryant           10  NBT                    47.12  
     17  Maddie Conway            10  DI                     47.81  
     18  Jessie Baynes            10  SML                    48.33  
     19  Erin Carroll             10  LP                     48.53  
     20  Grace Albenesius         10  HYC                    49.16  
     21  Eleanor Root             10  JIST                   49.51  
     22  Samantha Hilleshiem      9   PFCC                   50.40  
     23  Rachel Windsor           10  NST                    51.38  
     24  Caroline O'Neil          9   HYC                    51.45  
     25  Lucy Parnell             9   LP                     52.95  
     26  Stevie Dupree            9   FJ                     53.21  
     27  Paula Ortiz              10  JCC                    53.56  
     28  Melissa Williams         9   NWS                    57.44  
     29  Riley Graham             9   WD                     58.37  
     30  Sarah Foster             10  CF                   1:00.96  
     31  Lawton Stalvey           10  JIST                 1:01.09  
     32  Meghan Fludgate          10  SML                  1:01.67  
     33  Spencer Shellnut         9   DW                   1:02.81  
     34  Rebecca Roberts          9   NST                  1:03.29  
     35  Kasey Grossman           10  ASH                  1:03.66  
     36  Kaitlyn Sullivan         10  PFCC                 1:04.46  
     37  Elizabeth Soyka          10  ASH                  1:07.57  
         Rachael Caddell          10  NWS                       DQ  
         Taylor Leigh             9   CF                        DQ  
         Gwen Lester              10  CTSC                      DQ  
         Juliana Davis             9  CCST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 18 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Jeff Beiter SM :35.33 1990
"A" TIME :40.49a
     1   Peter Lowry              10  SF                     39.52  a
     2   Cooper Pitts             9   BBST                   40.68  
     3   Andrew Dacosta           10  SF                     41.54  
     4   Daniel Coury             9   SM                     42.37  
     5   Lucas Langston           10  SM                     42.85  
     6   Lawson Freeman           10  DI                     44.04  
     7   Ryan McManus             10  CTSC                   44.57  
     8   David Silliman           9   CCC                    44.86  
     9   Carter Welch             9   ASH                    44.88  
     10  Jesse Law                9   ASH                    44.94  
     11  Tyler Bryant             10  NBT                    45.16  
     12  Michael Rieder           10  PKS                    46.72  
     13  Robbie McDowell          9   CTSC                   48.44  
     14  Jake Adams               10  DI                     49.24  
     15  West Mozingo             10  HYC                    49.32  
     16  Tyler Billings           10  DW                     49.54  
     17  Richard Cook             10  CF                     49.71  
     18  Alex Bourland            10  WD                     49.74  
     19  Devin Morrow             10  LP                     50.10  
     20  Kaiser Rich              10  NBT                    51.83  
     21  David Lynch              9   JCC                    52.19  
     22  Matthew Gabel            10  PFCC                   52.70  
     23  Calvin Price             9   ION                    52.81  
     24  Ballard Dehaven           9  CCST                   53.60  
     24  Alan Hamilton            10  HYC                    53.60  
     26  Logan Roberts             9  CCST                   54.23  
     27  Lee Davis                9   PKS                    56.05  
     28  Mavrick Stenstrom        9   CF                     56.40  
     29  Jacob Poole              9   NST                    58.99  
     30  Walker Townsend          10  WD                   1:01.21  
     31  Sloan Nietert            9   LP                   1:10.65  
         Colton Frankel           10  DW                        DQ  
         Scotty Martin            10  NWS                       DQ  
         Eric Wilson              10  JIST                     SCR  
         Thomas Hartsock          10  CCC                      SCR  
         Trey Dimuzio             10  PFCC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 19 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Teal Sage LP :31.93 1999
"A" TIME :36.09a
     1   Chase Muller             12  DW                     33.29  a
     2   Abigail Boling           11  NBT                    33.69  a
     3   Jessie Bridgham          12  SF                     35.08  a
     4   Meredith Lackey          11  PKS                    35.89  a
     5   Bridget Rea              12  SM                     35.94  a
     6   Shannon Daly             11  PKS                    35.96  a
     7   Jordyn Jones             11  CCST                   36.60  
     8   Micah Bohon              11  CCST                   36.75  
     9   Summer Santos            12  JIST                   36.86  
     10  Kelsey Gross             12  SF                     37.01  
     11  Carly Detar              12  DI                     37.14  
     12  Madeline Fortier         12  ION                    37.90  
     13  Caroline Bergman         12  CTSC                   38.13  
     14  Paige Silliman           11  CCC                    39.69  
     15  Kenna Shelton            12  SM                     39.80  
     16  Katie Bogensberger       11  PFCC                   40.26  
     17  Courtney Fetchen         11  NST                    40.98  
     18  Martha Charles           12  WD                     41.33  
     19  Meagan Turner            12  LP                     41.92  
     20  Lindsay Schwach          11  JCC                    42.42  
     21  Dixon Graham             12  WD                     42.69  
     22  Laura Livingston         11  ASH                    43.03  
     23  Zoe Seaman-Grant         11  LP                     43.16  
     24  Morgan Hodapp            11  BBST                   44.49  
     25  Hailey Shuler            12  NST                    44.79  
     26  Kristen Hurlbert         12  DW                     45.15  
     27  Ashley Rosa              12  NWS                    45.89  
     28  Abby Withers             12  HYC                    45.92  
     29  Rachel Hunsinger         11  JCC                    46.09  
     30  Halle Murphy             11  BBST                   46.22  
     31  Faye Patat               11  SML                    46.45  
     32  Regan Van Metre          11  DI                     46.85  
     33  Camden Taylor            11  ASH                    46.97  
     34  Morgan Powers            11  NBT                    47.46  
     35  Bridget Murtagh          11  PFCC                   47.80  
     36  Kellsey Vickers          11  CTSC                   48.37  
     37  Irene Erich              11  HYC                    51.07  
     38  Heather Ringly           11  CF                     51.15  
     39  Gabrielle Lentz          12  JIST                   51.43  
     40  Kenzie King              11  SML                    57.48  
     41  Jordan Lockman           11  NWS                    59.68  
     42  Devon Scholz             11  FJ                   1:01.76  
         Brooke Borders           11  CF                        DQ  
         Allie Hankel             12  FJ                        DQ  
         Zoe Rucker               12  ION                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 25 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Lindsay Olson PKS :19.55 1999
"A" TIME :23.29a
     1   Logan Kraft              8   NBT                    19.50  *a
     2   Sarah Anne Welsh          8  CCST                   21.50  a
     3   Mary Grace Furmanchik    8   BBST                   22.64  a
     4   Ryan Rothkopf            8   DI                     22.75  a
     5   Peyton Wilson            8   PKS                    23.08  a
     6   Maddie Santi             8   DI                     23.45  
     7   Rebecca Kovarik          8   CF                     23.47  
     8   Kristen Rattley          8   NWS                    23.57  
     9   Hollyn Lee               8   BBST                   23.98  
     10  Grace Beischel           8   PKS                    24.09  
     11  Eileen Stribling         8   LP                     24.25  
     12  Kathleen Tyler           7   ION                    24.77  
     13  Katie Stagliano          8   PFCC                   25.10  
     14  Meredith Haeley          8   NST                    25.46  
     15  Carrie Hillebrand        8   DW                     25.90  
     16  Grace Saboe              7   CCC                    25.93  
     17  Ellie Moore              8   FJ                     26.57  
     18  Allison Knight           7   SML                    26.84  
     19  Elaina Samios            8   ASH                    26.87  
     20  Mary Kathryn Miles       8   WD                     26.89  
     21  Clare McLaurin           8   NBT                    26.97  
     22  Grace Arrendondo         8   SM                     27.06  
     23  Madeline McQuillan       8   ION                    27.08  
     24  Eva Bourland             8   WD                     27.19  
     25  Lauren Williams          8   SM                     27.61  
     26  Barrett Dowd             8   CCC                    27.84  
     27  Elizabeth Mason          8   LP                     28.62  
     28  Caitlin Maher            7   SF                     28.65  
     29  Sydney Lewis             8   JCC                    29.03  
     30  Riley Nowling            8   JIST                   29.25  
     31  Kendall Schweers         8   CTSC                   29.26  
     32  Catherine Kinder          8  CCST                   29.64  
     33  Brianne Daniel           7   SML                    29.68  
     34  Gracie Novak             8   DW                     30.06  
     35  Arrington Shulz          7   PFCC                   30.82  
     36  Kendall Barton           7   SF                     31.25  
     37  Mary Caroline Posda      7   HYC                    31.49  
     37  Sarah Merritt            7   NST                    31.49  
     39  Erin O'Malley            8   CF                     32.46  
     40  Hayes Devlin             8   ASH                    34.85  
     41  Abbie Harrell            7   JCC                    34.95  
     42  Mary Hope Chakeris       7   HYC                    37.03  
         Elizabeth Ivey           7   CTSC                      DQ  
         Mary Alice Dupree        6   FJ                        DQ  
         Alyssa Madden            8   JIST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 26 BOYS 8&UN 25M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Chris Matthews NBT :20.20 1979
"A" TIME :22.99a
     1   Eric Vettel              8   NBT                    21.11  a
     2   Thomas Hoefer            8   PKS                    22.91  a
     3   Michael Jessup           8   LP                     23.20  
     4   Joe Dunn                 8   HYC                    23.28  
     5   Joe Story                8   SF                     24.67  
     6   Cooper Bennett           8   NBT                    24.81  
     7   Stevie Fitch             8   LP                     25.10  
     8   John Paul Arney          8   DI                     25.65  
     9   Justin Lawrence          6   SM                     25.69  
     10  Ben Kramer               8   DI                     25.87  
     11  Branson Bates            8   BBST                   26.43  
     12  Parker Mozingo           8   HYC                    26.78  
     13  Daniel O'Hearn           8   SF                     26.95  
     14  Brett Coffey             7   NST                    27.34  
     15  Trevor Hennick           8   NWS                    27.77  
     16  Michael Doyle            7   CCC                    27.86  
     17  Joshua Premak             8  CCST                   27.91  
     18  Tripp Rabon               8  CCST                   27.92  
     19  Dalton King              8   SML                    28.10  
     20  Jack Hosey               7   PFCC                   28.27  
     21  Pri Menefee              8   PKS                    28.53  
     22  Brandon Kassouf          7   BBST                   28.62  
     23  Judah Ellison            8   CCC                    28.84  
     24  Riley Davis              8   DW                     29.21  
     25  Ethan Brown              8   NST                    29.39  
     26  Conner McKay             8   DW                     29.99  
     27  Justin O'Donnell         7   JIST                   30.27  
     28  Jackson Nutley           7   WD                     30.69  
     29  Garrett Smith            8   ASH                    31.36  
     30  Nick Halverson           8   CF                     31.98  
     31  Matthew Mantooth         8   ASH                    32.35  
     32  Andrew Coffman           8   JCC                    32.50  
     33  Braxton Crawford         7   FJ                     33.43  
     34  Jourdain Hooks           8   PFCC                   34.44  
     35  Benjamin Joye            7   ION                    35.96  
     36  Will Lacey               8   JIST                   35.97  
     37  Joe McInerney            7   CTSC                   36.80  
     38  Micheal McSwain          8   CF                     37.14  
     39  Caleb Holley             8   SML                    37.30  
         Griffin Roper            8   SM                        DQ  
         John VanMaanen           8   NWS                       DQ  
         Max Fortier              7   ION                       DQ  
         Truman Parson            7   FJ                       SCR  
         Thomas Fike              8   WD                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 27 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Alexandra Tracy DW :36.62 2006
"A" TIME :42.19a
     1   Ashleigh Bennett         10  NBT                    38.30  a
     2   Laura Brotherton         10  WD                     39.73  a
     3   Emma Coen                10  SF                     42.98  
     4   Cassidy Rindge           9   SM                     43.34  
     5   Emma Gourdie             9   PKS                    45.89  
     6   Delaney Stone            10  PKS                    46.32  
     7   Isabel Burnett           10  SF                     46.33  
     8   Elizabeth Cochran        10  HYC                    47.35  
     9   Carson Carroll           10  SM                     47.53  
     10  Jordan Bates             10  BBST                   47.68  
     11  Katie Ryan               9   DI                     48.15  
     12  Gabby Dizon              10  SML                    48.87  
     13  Ashley Pendergrist       10  FJ                     49.14  
     14  Caroline O'Neil          9   HYC                    49.49  
     15  Joanna Furmanchik        10  BBST                   50.46  
     16  McKinley Durant          9   NBT                    50.64  
     17  Erin Brannigan           9   DW                     50.73  
     18  Becca Askins             10  CCST                   50.93  
     19  Mirren Arney             10  DI                     51.09  
     20  Madison Buddin           10  CCST                   51.14  
     21  Eleanor Root             10  JIST                   51.38  
     22  Cameron Caudle           10  NWS                    51.44  
     23  Katie Jordan             10  JIST                   52.06  
     24  Breeann Beasley          10  PFCC                   52.11  
     25  McKenzie Miles           9   WD                     53.00  
     26  Alexis Fuller            9   NST                    53.39  
     27  Anna Katherine Baldwin   9   SML                    53.86  
     28  Melissa Williams         9   NWS                    54.44  
     29  Graci Hill               9   ASH                    55.64  
     30  Caitlin Hedrick          9   LP                     56.06  
     31  Katie Will               9   NST                    56.79  
     32  Samantha Hilleshiem      9   PFCC                   57.90  
     33  Jasmine Hubara           9   JCC                    58.36  
     34  Elizabeth Soyka          10  ASH                  1:00.41  
     35  Elaine Zhou              9   CF                   1:01.76  
     36  Rebecca Prouse           9   CF                   1:02.11  
     37  Alexandra Ritchey        10  LP                   1:03.81  
     38  Breezy Rothermel         9   FJ                   1:04.37  
         Spencer Shellnut         9   DW                        DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 28 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Collin Ohning PKS :37.18 2000
"A" TIME :42.39a
     1   Drew Clawson             10  SM                     41.06  a
     2   James Leggett            10  SF                     42.42  
     3   Jack Delongchamps        10  LP                     43.51  
     4   Justin Hunter            10  CCST                   44.10  
     5   Jack Kulp                10  PKS                    44.21  
     6   Jamison Otruba           10  BBST                   44.35  
     7   Trace Hall               10  BBST                   44.64  
     8   Brian Dunleavy           10  SF                     45.43  
     9   Daniel Coury             9   SM                     45.47  
     10  Mark McGrew              10  ASH                    46.24  
     11  Ryan McKay               10  DW                     47.13  
     12  West Mozingo             10  HYC                    48.37  
     13  Dane Peterson            9   ASH                    48.60  
     14  Ryan Martin              8   NBT                    50.37  
     15  Russell Tyler            10  ION                    50.71  
     16  Jake Adams               10  DI                     51.04  
     17  Ballard Dehaven           9  CCST                   51.56  
     18  Daniel Elkin             9   CF                     53.44  
     19  Albert Lang              9   JIST                   53.59  
     20  Matthew O'Malley         9   CF                     53.70  
     21  Jeffrey Ivey             10  CTSC                   53.73  
     22  Jack Hazel               9   NST                    54.04  
     23  Joshua Olmi              9   PKS                    54.49  
     24  Carter Cameron           10  HYC                    54.73  
     25  Sam Lawrence             9   DI                     55.09  
     26  Devin Morrow             10  LP                     55.34  
     27  Daniel Lowell            9   NBT                    55.98  
     28  Grayson Enter            9   SML                    57.05  
     29  Tucker Dodson            10  WD                     58.13  
     30  Chris Bell               10  SML                    58.39  
     31  Nathan Hill              9   NWS                    58.44  
     32  Xavier Curry             9   JCC                  1:07.09  
         Brendan Ward             10  DW                        DQ  
         Chesapeake Charles       9   WD                        DQ  
         Eric Gartman             8   NWS                       DQ  
         Micheal Murphy           10  PFCC                      DQ  
         Cullen Travis            10  NST                       DQ  
         Chris Baltimore          9   CTSC                      DQ  
         Chris Camp               10  WD                       SCR  
         Trey Dimuzio             10  PFCC                     SCR  
         Hunter Sechrist          9   JIST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 29 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Katy Motsinger NBT :32.73 2002
"A" TIME :37.89a
     1   Chase Muller             12  DW                     33.94  a
     2   Abigail Boling           11  NBT                    37.82  a
     3   Alex Seale               11  ASH                    38.14  
     4   Marina Filo              11  CCST                   38.37  
     5   Allie Buechele           11  DW                     38.44  
     6   Rachel Beilke            12  SF                     38.59  
     7   Nicole Edlmann           12  CCST                   38.82  
     8   Kelsey Gross             12  SF                     39.45  
     9   Haley Allison            11  CF                     40.82  
     10  Catherine Parler         12  FJ                     41.43  
     11  Kenna Shelton            12  SM                     41.44  
     12  Micah Norton             11  CCC                    41.52  
     13  Lindsey Williams         12  SM                     41.67  
     13  Ellinor Walters          11  PKS                    41.67  
     15  Caroline Bergman         12  CTSC                   42.33  
     16  Elizabeth Mappus         12  CCC                    42.94  
     17  Madeline Fortier         12  ION                    43.19  
     18  Henley Ball              12  PKS                    43.28  
     19  Emily Mason              11  LP                     43.38  
     20  Rebecca Skow             11  PFCC                   43.57  
     21  Maria Sturmer            12  BBST                   44.01  
     22  Olivia Brown             11  HYC                    44.49  
     23  Flemming Hall            12  CTSC                   44.78  
     24  MacY McComb              11  LP                     45.19  
     25  Hannah Dille             11  NBT                    45.59  
     26  Carly Detar              12  DI                     45.74  
     27  Penny Sharpe             12  PFCC                   46.32  
     28  Margaret Lang            11  JIST                   46.43  
     29  Megan Hunt               12  BBST                   46.61  
     30  Rachel Hunsinger         11  JCC                    46.69  
     31  Sydney Kramer            12  DI                     46.78  
     32  Haley Jones              11  NST                    46.98  
     33  Emily Gissendanner       12  CF                     47.07  
     34  Gabby Giles              11  ION                    48.25  
     35  Katie Nutley             12  WD                     49.54  
     36  Hannah Roth              12  WD                     50.40  
     37  Gabrielle Lentz          12  JIST                   50.70  
     38  Virginia Gilliam         11  HYC                    54.35  
     39  Jordan Lockman           11  NWS                    56.35  
     40  Caitlin Carroll          11  ASH                    59.02  
     41  Taylor King              12  NST                  1:00.07  
         Lauren Caudle            12  NWS                       DQ  
         Caroline Mixon           12  FJ                        DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 35 GIRLS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Anna Thigpen NBT :21.57 2002
"A" TIME :25.69a
     1   Meredith Welsh            8  CCST                   22.73  a
     2   Mary Stewart Wilson      8   PKS                    23.74  a
     3   Caroline Edwards         8   PFCC                   25.75  
     4   Kylee Keenan              8  CCST                   25.87  
     5   Anna Parker              8   DW                     26.12  
     6   Emma Lawrence            8   DI                     26.28  
     7   Sutton Jones             7   PFCC                   26.55  
     8   Jasmine Adams            8   NBT                    26.62  
     9   Catherine Davis          8   CCC                    26.67  
     10  Georgia Hunt             8   BBST                   26.81  
     11  Madeline McQuillan       8   ION                    26.90  
     12  Taylor Jarrett           8   SM                     27.24  
     13  Reilly Marshall          8   LP                     27.44  
     14  Makenzie Leinbach        8   PKS                    27.56  
     15  Sophie Gardner           8   BBST                   27.61  
     16  Natalie Seibert          8   JIST                   27.64  
     17  Maddie Santi             8   DI                     27.68  
     18  Elizabeth Silliman       7   CCC                    28.18  
     19  Natalie Davidson         8   WD                     28.41  
     20  Lauren Cox               7   WD                     28.56  
     21  Katie Mantooth           8   ASH                    28.57  
     22  Bianca Adams             8   SF                     28.66  
     23  Jean Marie Martin        8   LP                     28.73  
     24  Amanda Billings          8   DW                     29.25  
     25  Sydney Huss              8   HYC                    29.44  
     26  Cecilia Ostapeck         8   NBT                    29.48  
     27  Madeline Chamness        8   JIST                   29.56  
     28  Kathlynn Mizell          8   NST                    29.89  
     29  Holly Kerr               8   SF                     30.58  
     30  Carolyn Prickett         7   HYC                    31.18  
     31  Lulu McMillian           8   CTSC                   31.26  
     32  Amanda Stuart            8   CF                     31.41  
     33  Elaina Samios            8   ASH                    31.45  
     34  Ellie Moore              8   FJ                     32.39  
     35  Samantha Moody           8   JCC                    32.58  
     35  Grace Christoph          8   SM                     32.58  
     37  Meredith O'Dea           7   NST                    35.47  
     38  Karen Majewski           7   CTSC                   42.89  
         Erin Goedecke            8   ION                       DQ  
         Bree Bonaca              8   CF                       SCR  
         Meagan Rugheimer         8   FJ                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 36 BOYS 8&UN 25M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Shaun Keifer ASH :21.93 1986
"A" TIME :25.39a
     1   Joe Riddell              8   PKS                    22.09  a
     2   Jackson Seith             8  CCST                   23.30  a
     3   Bennett Jones            8   PFCC                   24.82  a
     4   Lawton Bryson            8   CCC                    25.10  a
     5   Jackson Dalva            8   BBST                   26.16  
     6   Pierce Latham            8   NST                    26.56  
     7   Daniel O'Hearn           8   SF                     26.63  
     8   Locke Glenn              8   NBT                    26.77  
     9   Christian Drummond       8   DI                     27.79  
     10  Joseph Garvey            8   DI                     27.90  
     11  Cooper Seale             7   ASH                    28.20  
     12  Judah Ellison            8   CCC                    28.49  
     13  Casey Brabham             8  CCST                   28.56  
     14  Walker Williams          8   ION                    28.57  
     15  Ethan Bradley            7   SF                     28.61  
     16  Jack Giles               7   ION                    28.83  
     17  Carson Shelton           8   SM                     29.07  
     18  Patrick Dizon            7   SML                    29.33  
     19  Parker Mozingo           8   HYC                    29.61  
     20  Luke Sinclaire           8   LP                     30.39  
     21  Mathew Carroll           8   ASH                    30.65  
     22  Nick Huss                8   HYC                    30.83  
     23  Mitchell Head            8   CTSC                   30.89  
     24  Brandon Gee              8   PKS                    31.15  
     24  Carter Brzezinski        8   WD                     31.15  
     26  Wilbert Suggs            8   NBT                    31.33  
     27  Ryan Pitts               6   BBST                   31.42  
     28  Will Croft               8   DW                     31.70  
     29  Riley Davis              8   DW                     32.50  
     30  Ben Alexander            8   JIST                   32.52  
     31  Austin Fludgate          8   SML                    32.60  
     32  Nolan Robinson           7   SM                     32.78  
     33  Kaleb Jenness            7   LP                     32.95  
     34  Aaron VanMaanen          8   NWS                    33.64  
     35  Donovan O'Dea            7   NST                    37.59  
     36  Trevor Hennick           8   NWS                    40.01  
         Aaron Levine             7   JCC                       DQ  
         Cameron Poyner           7   CF                        DQ  
         Peter Hastings           8   CF                        DQ  
         Collin Buckhannon        8   WD                        DQ  
         Ben Boehm                8   PFCC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 37 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Chandler Miler PFCC :40.52 2002
"A" TIME :46.49a
     1   Hannah Gourdie           10  PKS                    44.97  a
     2   Nicola Tirpak            10  SF                     45.71  a
     3   Sara Stansell            10  NBT                    46.12  a
     4   Lena Hurley              10  SM                     46.73  
     5   Cassidy Rindge           9   SM                     48.77  
     6   Laurin Jones             10  PKS                    49.08  
     7   Bailey Radenbaugh        10  BBST                   50.45  
     8   Megan O'Shea             10  WD                     50.74  
     9   Maddie Conway            10  DI                     52.13  
     10  Rebecca Groves           9   SF                     52.34  
     11  Breeann Beasley          10  PFCC                   52.60  
     12  Juliana Davis             9  CCST                   52.66  
     13  Kelsey Wall              10  SML                    53.45  
     14  Emily Shuler             9   NST                    53.50  
     15  Ewurama Appiagyei        10  LP                     53.53  
     16  Emily Pruitt             10  HYC                    53.70  
     17  Jessica Weitz            9   CCC                    53.79  
     18  Jessie Baynes            10  SML                    54.54  
     19  Sarah Darley             10  FJ                     54.63  
     20  Martha Wilde             10  DI                     54.64  
     21  Anne Peyre Carter        9   CTSC                   54.72  
     22  Julia Carullo            9   HYC                    55.01  
     23  Alyssa Ryan              9   NWS                    55.51  
     24  Hannah Elgradawy         10  FJ                     56.45  
     25  Alyssa Huffman           9   JIST                   56.59  
     26  Erin Rose                9   BBST                   56.63  
     27  Mary Baldrick            9   DW                     56.92  
     28  Rachel Windsor           10  NST                    56.98  
     29  Alexandra Shope          10  CCST                   58.21  
     30  Alex Seibert             10  JIST                   59.01  
     31  Taylor Leigh             9   CF                     59.17  
     32  Kathleen Reddy           9   ASH                    59.27  
     33  Riley Graham             9   WD                     59.71  
     34  McKinley Durant          9   NBT                  1:01.00  
     35  Kimmi Brown              9   DW                   1:01.20  
     36  Lindsey Sinisi           10  CF                   1:01.26  
     37  Hannah Sinclaire         10  LP                   1:02.90  
     38  Graci Hill               9   ASH                  1:03.42  
     39  Elizabeth Edwards        10  PFCC                 1:03.63  
     40  Cary Ellis Keener        9   CCC                  1:03.97  
     41  Samantha Ziegler         10  NWS                  1:07.64  
     42  Rachel Rosenberg         9   JCC                  1:13.44  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 38 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Randy Buchanan SF :40.93 1998
"A" TIME :46.89a
     1   Andrew Dacosta           10  SF                     44.91  a
     2   Peter Lowry              10  SF                     46.02  a
     3   Brendan Ward             10  DW                     46.57  a
     4   Ben Sewell               10  SM                     47.63  
     5   Lucas Windham            10  PKS                    49.10  
     6   Drew Clawson             10  SM                     49.51  
     7   Richard Cook             10  CF                     49.85  
     8   Kurt Stieby              10  DI                     50.40  
     9   Cooper Pitts             9   BBST                   51.64  
     10  Logan Dennis             10  CCC                    51.84  
     11  Chris Bell               10  SML                    52.49  
     12  Austin Saracina          10  ASH                    52.83  
     13  Jackson Detar            9   DI                     53.01  
     14  Nicholas Long             9  CCST                   53.12  
     15  Joshua Olmi              9   PKS                    53.72  
     16  Ryan Donoho              10  LP                     54.17  
     17  Trace Hall               10  BBST                   54.22  
     18  Frank Hobson             9   ASH                    54.37  
     19  Kaiser Rich              10  NBT                    54.38  
     20  Reid Darby               9   HYC                    54.39  
     21  Colton Frankel           10  DW                     55.25  
     22  Calvin Price             9   ION                    56.75  
     23  Jeffrey Ivey             10  CTSC                   56.88  
     24  Gabe French              9   SML                    57.17  
     25  Logan Roberts             9  CCST                   57.63  
     26  Carter Cameron           10  HYC                    58.06  
     27  Langston Dangerfield     9   CTSC                   58.80  
     28  Chris Camp               10  WD                   1:00.41  
     29  Daniel Lowell            9   NBT                  1:00.75  
     30  Hayden Dibona            9   ION                  1:05.02  
     31  Sloan Nietert            9   LP                   1:12.84  
     32  Caolan McManus           9   JIST                 1:15.08  
     33  Hayden Guyer             9   PFCC                 1:17.31  
     34  Scotty Martin            10  NWS                  1:19.79  
         Xavier Curry             9   JCC                       DQ  
         Micheal Murphy           10  PFCC                      DQ  
         Ben Harrell              9   JCC                       DQ  
         Walker Townsend          10  WD                        DQ  
         Jack Hazel               9   NST                       DQ  
         Jacob Poole              9   NST                      SCR  
         Bryce Bonaca             9   CF                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 39 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Cami Sink PKS :37.11 1993
"A" TIME :41.99a
     1   Jessie Bridgham          12  SF                     39.18  a
     2   Haylee Hanling           11  BBST                   40.82  a
     3   Shannon Daly             11  PKS                    41.00  a
     4   Katie Bogensberger       11  PFCC                   42.95  
     5   Jessie Crosby            11  NBT                    43.03  
     6   Kimberly Coury           11  SM                     44.32  
     7   Kelly McManus            12  CTSC                   44.69  
     8   Rebecca Long             12  CCST                   44.75  
     9   Micah Bohon              11  CCST                   44.80  
     10  Ashtyn Scully            12  SF                     45.02  
     11  Rebecca Skow             11  PFCC                   45.63  
     12  MacY McComb              11  LP                     45.80  
     13  Paige Silliman           11  CCC                    46.00  
     14  Olivia Lodge             12  BBST                   46.02  
     15  Sara Stamatiades         12  NBT                    46.43  
     16  Lindsey Williams         12  SM                     46.48  
     17  Faye Patat               11  SML                    46.90  
     18  Anna Reynolds            11  PKS                    47.03  
     19  Marnie Poulnot           12  ION                    47.42  
     20  Kaylie Huffman           11  JIST                   48.52  
     21  Jessica Lawson           12  DW                     48.64  
     22  Irene Erich              11  HYC                    48.81  
     23  Laura Livingston         11  ASH                    48.85  
     24  Marianna McMillian       11  CTSC                   48.98  
     25  Julie Infinger           11  FJ                     49.02  
     26  Olivia Dizon             12  SML                    49.25  
     27  Amma Appiagyei           11  LP                     49.31  
     28  Martha Charles           12  WD                     49.60  
     29  Tatum Kaelin             11  ASH                    49.98  
     29  Emma Wannamaker          11  CCC                    49.98  
     31  Tina Fuller              12  NST                    50.62  
     32  Haley Kornegay           11  CF                     50.96  
     33  Lauren Leasure           12  JIST                   51.29  
     34  Kirsten Boserup          11  CF                     52.07  
     35  Cora Petyak              12  DI                     52.48  
     36  Logan Williams           11  DI                     52.88  
     37  Hannah Roth              12  WD                     53.34  
     38  Lauryn Bong              12  FJ                     53.59  
     39  Haley Jones              11  NST                    53.80  
     40  Ashley Rosa              12  NWS                    53.88  
     41  Claire Ryan              11  HYC                    54.73  
     42  Mary Margaret Novak      12  DW                     58.45  
     43  Brandy Holcomb           11  JCC                    58.63  
     44  Sarah Brams              11  JCC                    59.42  
     45  Anna Snyder              9   NWS                  1:11.93  
         Zoe Rucker               12  ION                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 45 GIRLS 10&UN 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Tara Riggs SF 1:18.69 1991
"A" TIME 1:31.89a
     1   Hannah Gourdie           10  PKS                  1:23.56  a
     2   Laura Brotherton         10  WD                   1:24.06  a
     3   Sara Stansell            10  NBT                  1:26.45  a
     4   Ashleigh Bennett         10  NBT                  1:26.81  a
     5   Anna Kassis              10  PKS                  1:28.61  a
     6   Kelly Brannigan          10  DW                   1:28.79  a
     7   Bailey Radenbaugh        10  BBST                 1:31.92  
     8   Cassidy Rindge           9   SM                   1:32.39  
     9   Julie Lamson-Scribner    10  FJ                   1:37.24  
     10  Rebecca Groves           9   SF                   1:37.79  
     11  Mattie Morris            10  SM                   1:40.06  
     12  Erin Dukes               9   CCC                  1:40.22  
     13  Megan O'Shea             10  WD                   1:40.57  
     14  Emma Coen                10  SF                   1:41.27  
     15  Jordan Bates             10  BBST                 1:42.16  
     16  Maddie Conway            10  DI                   1:42.72  
     17  Meredith Welsh            8  CCST                 1:43.12  
     18  Erin Carroll             10  LP                   1:43.81  
     19  Gabby Dizon              10  SML                  1:43.91  
     20  Elizabeth Cochran        10  HYC                  1:45.99  
     21  Grace Albenesius         10  HYC                  1:46.04  
     21  Sarah Anne Welsh          8  CCST                 1:46.04  
     23  Katie Ryan               9   DI                   1:46.59  
     24  Jessica Weitz            9   CCC                  1:47.16  
     25  Emily Shuler             9   NST                  1:48.03  
     26  Jessie Baynes            10  SML                  1:48.22  
     27  Rachael Caddell          10  NWS                  1:51.74  
     28  Ewurama Appiagyei        10  LP                   1:52.79  
     29  MacKenzie Bowen          10  PFCC                 1:57.50  
     30  Kathleen Reddy           9   ASH                  1:58.08  
     31  Emily McLeod             9   JIST                 1:58.17  
     32  Anne Mcleod Poulnot      8   ION                  2:00.64  
     33  Eleanor Root             10  JIST                 2:01.23  
     34  Kasey Grossman           10  ASH                  2:02.28  
     35  Carrie Hildebrand        8   DW                   2:02.44  
     36  Hannah Elgradawy         10  FJ                   2:02.74  
     37  Sarah Foster             10  CF                   2:03.83  
     38  Elizabeth Edwards        10  PFCC                 2:05.47  
     39  Anne Peyre Carter        9   CTSC                 2:06.45  
     40  Taylor Leigh             9   CF                   2:11.75  
     41  Anna Eckrch              9   NWS                  2:15.05  
         Madeline McQuillan       8   ION                       DQ  
         Rachel Windsor           10  NST                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 46 BOYS 10&UN 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Collin Ohning PKS 1:18.06 2000
"A" TIME 1:29.79a
     1   Drew Clawson             10  SM                   1:30.52  
     2   Peter Lowry              10  SF                   1:31.18  
     3   Lawson Freeman           10  DI                   1:32.42  
     4   Andrew Dacosta           10  SF                   1:33.13  
     5   Lucas Langston           10  SM                   1:34.15  
     6   Cooper Pitts             9   BBST                 1:34.65  
     7   Ryan McManus             10  CTSC                 1:40.83  
     8   Tyler Bryant             10  NBT                  1:40.92  
     9   Jack Kulp                10  PKS                  1:41.43  
     10  Mark McGrew              10  ASH                  1:41.48  
     11  Kurt Stieby              10  DI                   1:42.16  
     12  Jesse Law                9   ASH                  1:42.82  
     13  Eric Vettel              8   NBT                  1:44.82  
     14  Justin Hunter            10  CCST                 1:45.42  
     15  Trace Hall               10  BBST                 1:45.75  
     16  Brendan Ward             10  DW                   1:46.05  
     17  Richard Cook             10  CF                   1:46.64  
     18  David Silliman           9   CCC                  1:46.66  
     19  Jack Delongchamps        10  LP                   1:46.76  
     20  West Mozingo             10  HYC                  1:46.77  
     21  Robbie McDowell          9   CTSC                 1:47.22  
     22  Jackson Seith             8  CCST                 1:50.82  
     23  Joe Riddell              8   PKS                  1:50.95  
     24  Logan Dennis             10  CCC                  1:52.69  
     25  David Lynch              9   JCC                  1:53.47  
     26  Alan Hamilton            10  HYC                  1:55.84  
     27  Ryan McKay               10  DW                   1:57.18  
     28  Jack Hazel               9   NST                  1:57.74  
     29  Ryan Donoho              10  LP                   1:57.78  
     30  Calvin Price             9   ION                  1:58.30  
     31  Micheal Murphy           10  PFCC                 2:03.93  
     32  Russell Tyler            10  ION                  2:04.29  
     33  Matthew Gabel            10  PFCC                 2:05.56  
     34  Jacob VanMaanen          8   NWS                  2:10.09  
     35  Walker Townsend          10  WD                   2:10.33  
         Chesapeake Charles       9   WD                        DQ  
         Aaron VanMaanen          8   NWS                       DQ  
         Jacob Poole              9   NST                      SCR  
         Bryce Bonaca             9   CF                       SCR  
         Eric Wilson              10  JIST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Lindsey Olsen PKS 1:11.81 2003
"A" TIME 1:22.19a
     1   Chase Muller             12  DW                   1:15.79  a
     2   Jessie Bridgham          12  SF                   1:17.17  a
     3   Nicole Edlmann           12  CCST                 1:19.77  a
     4   Meredith Lackey          11  PKS                  1:19.81  a
     5   Abigail Boling           11  NBT                  1:20.78  a
     6   Allie Buechele           11  DW                   1:21.07  a
     7   Shannon Daly             11  PKS                  1:21.17  a
     8   Summer Santos            12  JIST                 1:21.19  a
     9   Micah Bohon              11  CCST                 1:23.70  
     10  Alex Seale               11  ASH                  1:23.98  
     11  Bridget Rea              12  SM                   1:24.78  
     12  Haylee Hanling           11  BBST                 1:26.57  
     13  Kimberly Coury           11  SM                   1:27.24  
     14  Katie Bogensberger       11  PFCC                 1:27.84  
     15  Micah Norton             11  CCC                  1:30.26  
     16  Madeline Fortier         12  ION                  1:30.93  
     17  Caroline Bergman         12  CTSC                 1:31.18  
     18  Morgan Hodapp            11  BBST                 1:31.41  
     19  Rachel Beilke            12  SF                   1:31.49  
     20  Catherine Parler         12  FJ                   1:31.52  
     21  Carly Detar              12  DI                   1:32.90  
     22  Lindsay Schwach          11  JCC                  1:33.71  
     23  Rebecca Skow             11  PFCC                 1:34.26  
     24  Meagan Turner            12  LP                   1:34.94  
     25  Paige Silliman           11  CCC                  1:35.19  
     26  Martha Charles           12  WD                   1:35.44  
     27  Laura Livingston         11  ASH                  1:36.52  
     28  MacY McComb              11  LP                   1:36.57  
     29  Faye Patat               11  SML                  1:36.70  
     30  Hailey Shuler            12  NST                  1:38.08  
     31  Flemming Hall            12  CTSC                 1:39.01  
     32  Olivia Brown             11  HYC                  1:39.33  
     33  Morgan Powers            11  NBT                  1:39.86  
     34  Dixon Graham             12  WD                   1:40.97  
     35  Rachel Hunsinger         11  JCC                  1:42.00  
     36  Chandler Riggs           11  JIST                 1:42.34  
     37  Brooke Borders           11  CF                   1:45.67  
     38  Ashley Rosa              12  NWS                  1:46.59  
     39  Irene Erich              11  HYC                  1:49.24  
     40  Kenzie King              11  SML                  1:49.88  
     41  Sydney Kramer            12  DI                   1:53.05  
         Haley Kornegay           11  CF                        DQ  
         Courtney Fetchen         11  NST                       DQ  
         Zoe Rucker               12  ION                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 10 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Johnny Wactor SD :27.29 1999
"A" TIME :31.59a
     1   Cason Brown              12  DW                     30.08  a
     2   Reynolds Adams           12  HYC                    31.16  a
     3   Brent Demarest           11  PKS                    31.25  a
     4   Nate Silvestri           12  SF                     31.63  
     5   Matthew Adams            11  NBT                    32.35  
     6   Logan Brown              12  PKS                    32.37  
     7   Chris Corontzes          11  SF                     32.46  
     8   Casey Clawson            12  SM                     32.54  
     9   Michael Darley           12  FJ                     32.92  
     10  Boone Seagle             12  LP                     33.31  
     11  Cullen Baldwin           11  SML                    33.67  
     12  Travis Morrin            11  DW                     34.57  
     13  Blake Fowler             12  LP                     35.04  
     14  Sean Kamperman           11  ASH                    35.38  
     15  Trey Price               11  ION                    35.45  
     16  Ben Guthrie              12  DI                     35.52  
     17  Steven Ahlers            11  CCST                   35.61  
     18  Brian Gibbs              12  JCC                    35.99  
     19  Ian Martin               11  NBT                    36.62  
     20  Andrew Schulz            12  PFCC                   36.94  
     21  Connor Grady             12  BBST                   37.03  
     22  Reid Couch               11  CCST                   37.19  
     23  Doug Stieby              12  DI                     37.25  
     24  James Baltimore          12  CTSC                   37.26  
     25  Conner Roudabush         11  CF                     37.77  
     26  Blake Pearce             11  HYC                    38.02  
     27  Josiah Baker             12  FJ                     38.74  
     28  Ryan Rogers              12  SML                    38.98  
     29  Joe Rigoroso             11  PFCC                   39.87  
     30  Evan Tanner              11  JIST                   40.24  
     31  Luke Imholz              11  BBST                   40.37  
     32  Taylor Greene            12  ASH                    40.48  
     33  Will Herring             12  CCC                    41.47  
     34  Johnny Steverson         11  NST                    42.73  
     35  Patrick Flanagan         12  NST                    44.54  
     36  Josh Goldstein           12  JIST                   44.92  
     37  Taylor Majewski          11  CTSC                   45.25  
     38  Mark Neitzel             11  CF                     45.42  
     39  Jake Williams            11  ION                    48.73  
     40  Marco Escalet            12  NWS                    52.11  
         Langdon Hartsock         11  CCC                      SCR  
         Jordan Breit             12  SM                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 11 GIRLS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Katy Motsinger NBT :27.95 2004
"A" TIME :31.69a
     1   Brianne Jones            14  PFCC                   28.94  a
     2   Marina Davis             14  CCST                   30.70  a
     3   Mae Bradford             13  DW                     30.85  a
     4   Nicole Ufkes             14  SF                     30.96  a
     5   Taylor Santos            13  SF                     31.34  a
     6   Chelsea Roberts          13  SM                     31.41  a
     7   Helen Olmi               14  PKS                    31.64  a
     8   Adrienne Carey           14  DW                     32.47  
     9   Kendall McCardell        13  LP                     32.54  
     10  Clare Wolf               14  PKS                    32.82  
     11  Erika Christiansen       14  CCST                   32.88  
     12  Erin Posda               13  HYC                    32.99  
     13  Keely Carter             14  SM                     33.15  
     14  Kaitlyn Howard           14  FJ                     33.28  
     15  Hanna Carroll            14  LP                     33.32  
     16  Madison Kaelin           13  ASH                    33.79  
     17  Kelly Bogensberger       13  PFCC                   33.82  
     18  Jennifer Paul            13  JIST                   33.89  
     19  Rhett Baynes             13  SML                    34.09  
     20  Maddy Trott              14  HYC                    34.24  
     21  Katina Hilliard          14  NBT                    34.35  
     22  Roxanne Makeever         14  NST                    34.37  
     23  Holly Parker             13  ASH                    34.39  
     24  Amelia Culp-Stemke       13  WD                     35.18  
     25  Ashleigh Van Metre       14  DI                     35.77  
     26  Elaine Rossignol         13  SML                    35.79  
     27  Elizabeth Martin         14  CTSC                   35.90  
     28  Michelle Gordon          13  CF                     36.10  
     29  Carley Congdon           14  FJ                     36.20  
     30  Kimbell Vincent Dobbins  13  ION                    36.21  
     31  Phoebe Crouse            13  CTSC                   36.22  
     32  Carrie Smith             14  CCC                    36.40  
     33  Jenna Pearl              14  CF                     36.46  
     34  Emily Tonks              13  NBT                    36.56  
     35  Ashleigh Burns           14  NST                    37.20  
     36  Taylor Schilling         13  DI                     37.46  
     37  Ashlyn Ryan              11  NWS                    38.69  
     38  Bailey Vevon             13  JIST                   39.25  
     39  Lena Florian             14  BBST                   39.35  
     40  Serena Townsend          14  WD                     39.72  
     41  Shea Cochran             13  NWS                    40.63  
         Eden Schwartz            13  JCC                      SCR  
         Sierra Carter            13  BBST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 12 BOYS 13-14 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Cory Elliott CTC :25.89 1992
"A" TIME :29.39a
     1   Ben Detar                13  DI                     27.23  a
     2   Chris Santos             14  JIST                   27.26  a
     3   Nick Rindge              14  SM                     28.19  a
     4   Matthew Hughes           14  PKS                    28.53  a
     5   Tyler Haney              13  CCST                   28.62  a
     6   Robbie Huff              14  LP                     28.82  a
     7   Harrison Browder         14  DW                     29.15  a
     8   Sam Recinos              14  SF                     29.27  a
     9   Tradd Dennis             13  CCC                    29.66  
     9   Wesley Duckett           13  CCST                   29.66  
     11  Sean Windsor             14  NST                    29.82  
     12  Bo Smith                 14  SML                    29.90  
     13  Ben Worsham              14  PKS                    30.66  
     14  Danny Zuvia              14  PFCC                   30.77  
     15  Alex Glover              14  SF                     30.83  
     16  Bodie Seagle             14  LP                     31.38  
     17  Daniel Siebert           13  SM                     31.74  
     18  Adam Infinger            14  FJ                     31.93  
     18  Joel Moore               14  FJ                     31.93  
     20  Will Bloder              14  HYC                    32.02  
     20  Keith Rattley            13  NWS                    32.02  
     22  Adam Spandorfer          14  NBT                    32.13  
     23  Francis Boykin           14  DI                     32.24  
     24  Christopher Pearson      14  DW                     32.43  
     25  Clark Boykin             13  ASH                    32.55  
     26  Ethan Baker              13  ASH                    32.63  
     27  Joseph McManus           14  CTSC                   33.26  
     28  Andy Cole                13  HYC                    33.28  
     29  Jj Baldwin               13  SML                    33.43  
     30  Jj Eglen                 13  WD                     34.51  
     31  Stephan Doxey            14  NWS                    34.67  
     32  Ian McMillian            14  CTSC                   34.88  
     33  David Wilson             13  JIST                   35.74  
     34  Carson Beasley           13  PFCC                   36.09  
     35  Ian Worthington          14  ION                    36.15  
     36  Joseph Pate              12  NBT                    37.42  
     37  Jordan Neumayer          12  CF                     38.52  
     38  Aaron Schmidt            13  NST                    40.83  
     39  Justin Carlisle          12  CF                     40.85  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 13 GIRLS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Katy Motsinger NBT :27.60 2006
"A" TIME :31.19a
     1   Katy Motsinger           17  NBT                    27.21  *a
     2   Emily Stein              15  SF                     28.29  a
     3   Elizabeth Brown          15  CF                     28.31  a
     4   Gracie Herlong           16  DW                     29.30  a
     5   Anna Gurley              18  BBST                   29.51  a
     6   Anna Garrett             16  HYC                    29.55  a
     7   Janice Hartley           17  PKS                    29.71  a
     8   Katie Iannace            16  ASH                    29.97  a
     9   Joanna Cordray           16  JIST                   30.15  a
     10  Abby Zisk                17  PKS                    30.62  a
     11  Lexi Pearl               16  CF                     30.72  a
     12  Natalie Smith            17  NBT                    30.73  a
     13  Megan Trevillian         16  PFCC                   30.76  a
     14  Rachel Martin            15  CCST                   30.89  a
     15  Sarah Ellison            17  CCC                    30.90  a
     16  Shelby Carter            16  SM                     30.97  a
     17  Tiffany Mills            15  HYC                    30.98  a
     18  Emily Nelson             16  SM                     31.17  a
     18  Kimmy Profitko           15  SF                     31.17  a
     20  Jamie Yohn               16  SML                    31.22  
     21  Taylor Hall              15  WD                     31.24  
     22  Tess Fortier             16  ION                    31.25  
     23  Sarah Thibaudeau         15  FJ                     31.30  
     24  Kate Larsen              17  CCST                   31.36  
     25  Lillian Scott            18  CCC                    31.78  
     26  Michaela Murtagh         16  PFCC                   31.90  
     27  Christina Hewson         18  DW                     32.07  
     28  Jena Baird               17  NST                    32.31  
     29  Hannah Pruett            16  BBST                   32.32  
     30  Kendall Jones            17  JIST                   32.39  
     31  Maggie Jo Saylor         17  WD                     32.87  
     32  Emily White              16  FJ                     33.44  
     33  Samantha Ellenburg       16  ASH                    33.61  
     34  Katy Martin              16  CTSC                   33.85  
     35  Morgan Duke              17  LP                     33.92  
     36  Morgan Crouse            15  CTSC                   34.27  
     37  Amber Kriewaldt          16  NST                    34.74  
     38  Eileen Chen              15  SML                    34.81  
     39  Katie Braga              18  DI                     34.86  
     40  Emily Johnston           15  DI                     35.06  
     41  Laura Pape               18  LP                     36.05  
     42  Heather Rowland          15  JCC                    39.74  
     43  Keree Domrose            14  NWS                    44.27  
     44  Mystique Martin          13  NWS                    47.21  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 14 BOYS 15-18 50M FREESTYLE
CCAA RECORD:Justin Cain BBST :24.34 2005
"A" TIME :27.99a
     1   Blaine Heffron           17  ION                    25.08  a
     2   T.J. Medlock             18  SF                     25.24  a
     3   David Krahn              18  CCST                   25.73  a
     4   Chris Cauthen            18  JCC                    25.97  a
     5   Brandon Cole             18  PKS                    26.04  a
     6   Will Wright              16  DW                     26.06  a
     7   Fred Varn                15  SF                     26.50  a
     8   Chris Huff               17  LP                     26.54  a
     9   Lyden Schultz            16  CTSC                   26.89  a
     10  Michael Onufer           16  NBT                    26.99  a
     11  Josh Clarey              18  NBT                    27.14  a
     12  Johnny Vaskis            18  DW                     27.19  a
     13  Joey Biss                17  CF                     27.20  a
     14  Steven Brinson           17  CCST                   27.21  a
     15  Brandon Stone            15  SM                     27.34  a
     16  Andrew Dash              17  PKS                    27.37  a
     17  Kristoffer Bostic        18  NWS                    27.43  a
     18  Jason Wilson             16  SM                     27.66  a
     19  Jeffrey Sellazzo         16  HYC                    28.03  
     20  Kurt Polley              16  WD                     28.50  
     21  Dalton Weinstein         15  PFCC                   28.98  
     22  Michael Speer            18  WD                     29.05  
     23  Kyle Wylie               17  ASH                    29.06  
     24  Sims Parker              16  HYC                    29.40  
     25  Sean Deherder            15  LP                     29.67  
     26  Michael Struble          16  JIST                   29.75  
     27  John Clemit              17  DI                     30.00  
     28  Travis Rosche            18  NST                    30.17  
     29  Daniel Shelly            15  CF                     30.47  
     30  Travis Picquet           17  FJ                     30.49  
     31  Luke Moderhack           15  PFCC                   31.09  
     32  Ben Lindroth             17  NST                    31.19  
     33  George VanDerbeck        15  JIST                   31.43  
     34  Nick Lowe                16  SML                    31.55  
     35  Jackson Crumbley         15  CCC                    32.91  
     36  Jamie Jones              15  FJ                     34.28  
     37  Dillon Wagers            16  SML                    36.66  
     38  Simcha Bielsky           16  JCC                    53.63  
         Brooks Johnson           18  CCC                       DQ  
         Brian Van Metre          15  DI                       SCR  
         Robby Lane               15  ION                      SCR  
         Kyle Oldread             17  ASH                      SCR  
         Joeseph Bender           15  NWS                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 20 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Tristan Davidson LP :30.30 1997
"A" TIME :35.79a
     1   Zach Lierley             12  DW                     31.09  a
     2   Reynolds Adams           12  HYC                    32.81  a
     3   Brent Demarest           11  PKS                    35.98  
     4   Carson Davis             11  NST                    36.03  
     5   Nate Silvestri           12  SF                     36.10  
     6   Jeremiah Bohon           11  CCST                   36.32  
     7   Ben Hillebrand           11  DW                     36.74  
     8   Christian Jablonski      12  SF                     37.48  
     9   Alex Gossman             12  ASH                    38.40  
     10  Tucker Dille             12  NBT                    39.31  
     11  Josh Morris              12  SM                     40.38  
     12  Steven Ahlers            11  CCST                   41.28  
     13  Boone Seagle             12  LP                     41.32  
     14  Bailey Kirkland          12  PKS                    41.85  
     15  Jake Spandorfer          11  NBT                    42.43  
     16  Chase Heffron            11  ION                    42.70  
     17  Ben Rindge               11  SM                     42.99  
     18  Josh Glass               11  DI                     43.28  
     19  Sean Kamperman           11  ASH                    44.26  
     20  Benjamin Simons          12  CCC                    44.67  
     21  Keith Howard             11  FJ                     44.96  
     22  Jacob O'Dea              12  NST                    45.25  
     23  Josiah Baker             12  FJ                     45.29  
     24  Davis Haithcock          11  LP                     45.56  
     25  Trey Price               11  ION                    46.20  
     26  Alexander Sheldon        11  BBST                   46.25  
     27  Alex Parler              11  JIST                   48.01  
     28  Justin Overstreet        11  CF                     48.26  
     29  Kiko Karamanov           11  CF                     49.10  
     30  James Rigoroso           11  PFCC                   49.76  
     31  Doug Stieby              12  DI                     51.31  
     32  Luke Imholz              11  BBST                   54.01  
     33  James Baltimore          12  CTSC                   55.31  
     34  Taylor Keathley          12  JIST                   56.87  
     35  Ryan Rogers              12  SML                    58.58  
         Fred Dotterer            12  HYC                       DQ  
         Ty Tanner                11  SML                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 21 GIRLS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Briana Kurtz SD :30.23 2000
"A" TIME :34.79a
     1   Chelsea Roberts          13  SM                     32.97  a
     2   Isabel Harper            13  WD                     33.31  a
     3   Kendal Bacon             14  PFCC                   33.46  a
     4   Anna Thigpen             13  NBT                    33.53  a
     5   Helen Olmi               14  PKS                    33.68  a
     6   Hannah Yaldaparast       14  FJ                     33.70  a
     7   Molly Dalva              14  BBST                   33.88  a
     8   Taylor Santos            13  SF                     33.96  a
     9   Katie Apple              14  HYC                    34.48  a
     10  Megan Lowry              13  SF                     34.72  a
     11  Marina Davis             14  CCST                   34.85  
     12  Mae Bradford             13  DW                     35.35  
     13  Brandy Vondohlen         14  ASH                    35.47  
     14  Elizabeth Miler          14  PFCC                   35.50  
     15  Brittany Corbin          14  PKS                    35.82  
     16  Adrienne Carey           14  DW                     36.10  
     17  Jessica Vickers          13  CTSC                   36.69  
     18  Courtney Culp            14  WD                     36.99  
     19  Kelly McLeod             13  JIST                   37.75  
     20  Tyler Heinold            13  LP                     37.91  
     21  Michelle Rushing         14  SML                    38.92  
     22  Kirsten Erich            13  HYC                    39.56  
     23  Madalyn Powers           14  NBT                    39.68  
     24  Sydney Hazel             13  NST                    40.14  
     25  Olivia Neitzel           14  CF                     40.31  
     26  Taylor Davis             13  SM                     40.38  
     27  Phoebe Crouse            13  CTSC                   40.49  
     28  Kathryn Steverson        13  NST                    40.82  
     29  Emily Gossen             13  FJ                     40.92  
     30  Michelle Frasher         13  CCST                   41.74  
     31  Hanna Carroll            14  LP                     42.45  
     32  Lia Martinez             13  CF                     42.73  
     33  Avery Perlitz            13  JCC                    43.40  
     34  Amy Cartwright           13  ASH                    45.00  
     35  Elizabeth Hendry         13  JIST                   45.05  
     36  Lacy Alderson            13  DI                     45.86  
     37  Elizabeth Beebe          14  NWS                    47.66  
     38  Allie Watts-Walker       13  SML                    47.79  
     39  Shea Cochran             13  NWS                    49.43  
     40  Taylor Schilling         13  DI                     49.82  
         Camila Swift             14  BBST                      DQ  
         Kelly Herring            14  CCC                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 22 BOYS 13-14 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Corey Elliott CTC :28.22 1992
"A" TIME :32.69a
     1   Jon Lierley              14  DW                     27.92  *a
     2   Chris Santos             14  JIST                   29.93  a
     3   Elijah Bohon             14  CCST                   30.49  a
     4   Robbie Huff              14  LP                     30.67  a
     5   Joshua Nichols           14  NST                    31.10  a
     6   David Leggett            13  SF                     31.50  a
     7   Christopher Graham       14  NST                    31.64  a
     8   Robert Beebe             14  CCST                   32.47  a
     9   Will Kramer              13  DI                     32.78  
     10  Andy Stresemann          14  LP                     32.91  
     11  Weston Lindamood         14  NWS                    33.99  
     12  Ryan Clawson             14  SM                     34.00  
     13  Tradd Dennis             13  CCC                    34.21  
     14  Andrew Bagley            12  SF                     34.57  
     15  Ben Worsham              14  PKS                    34.64  
     16  Anthony Tipton           14  JIST                   35.69  
     17  Joel Moore               14  FJ                     35.91  
     18  Evan Howard              13  FJ                     36.57  
     19  Joey Cerato              14  PKS                    36.83  
     20  Jake Gregory             13  DI                     36.94  
     21  Daniel McLaurin          14  NBT                    37.05  
     22  Brooks Bowen             13  PFCC                   38.00  
     23  David Soyka              13  ASH                    38.20  
     24  Will MacMurphy           13  HYC                    38.25  
     25  Micheal Tibbs            13  PFCC                   38.62  
     26  Jj Baldwin               13  SML                    38.74  
     27  Ethan Baker              13  ASH                    38.99  
     28  Dean Rogers              14  SM                     39.67  
     29  Max Frankel              13  DW                     40.44  
     30  Anthony Detroye          14  NWS                    42.16  
     31  Peter McMillian          13  CTSC                   44.01  
     32  Joseph Pate              12  NBT                    46.27  
         Jp Prickett              13  HYC                       DQ  
         Blake Gregorich          12  CF                        DQ  
         Winslow Dibona           13  ION                       DQ  
         Ian McMillian            14  CTSC                      DQ  
         Jordan Neumayer          12  CF                        DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 23 GIRLS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Lindsey Olson PKS :29.81 2006
"A" TIME :34.19a
     1   Elizabeth Brown          15  CF                     30.25  a
     2   Gracie Herlong           16  DW                     30.88  a
     3   Christina Glover         16  SF                     31.86  a
     4   Laura Strout             17  BBST                   32.09  a
     5   Brielle Weinstein        17  PFCC                   32.41  a
     6   Emily Stein              15  SF                     32.74  a
     7   Madison Taylor           15  ASH                    33.01  a
     8   Anna Garrett             16  HYC                    33.16  a
     9   Caroline Connolly        18  CCST                   33.18  a
     10  Lexi Pearl               16  CF                     33.35  a
     11  Madison Slaughter        16  DI                     33.99  a
     12  Gionna Lesky             15  DW                     34.06  a
     13  Megan Trevillian         16  PFCC                   34.12  a
     14  Maggie Boling            16  NBT                    34.29  
     14  Sarah Thibaudeau         15  FJ                     34.29  
     16  Lizzie Daly              16  PKS                    34.34  
     17  Victoria Graham          17  NST                    34.71  
     18  Anna Lawson              18  HYC                    34.96  
     19  Brianna Rindge           15  SM                     35.03  
     20  Hannah Pruett            16  BBST                   35.24  
     21  Cara Prystowsky          17  PKS                    35.34  
     22  Olivia McPherson         16  NBT                    35.48  
     23  Jamie Yohn               16  SML                    35.55  
     24  Rachel Martin            15  CCST                   35.58  
     25  Maggie Jo Saylor         17  WD                     35.85  
     26  Sophie Harper            15  WD                     36.23  
     27  Lillian Scott            18  CCC                    36.26  
     28  Julie McLeod             16  JIST                   36.96  
     29  Kelsey Kamperman         16  ASH                    37.28  
     30  Marisa Dickson           16  SML                    37.43  
     31  Jessica Ralston          15  DI                     37.97  
     32  Shannon McManus          15  CTSC                   38.21  
     33  Sally Herbert            17  SM                     39.08  
     34  Kendall Jones            17  JIST                   39.28  
     35  Morgan Crouse            15  CTSC                   40.19  
     36  Erin Robinson            16  CCC                    40.37  
     37  Katie Windsor            15  NST                    40.39  
     38  Mandy Holcomb            15  JCC                    42.05  
     39  Brianna Burrows          13  NWS                    48.07  
         Morgan Duke              17  LP                        DQ  
         Abby Snyder              13  NWS                       DQ  
         Cara Raycroft            15  LP                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 24 BOYS 15-18 50M BUTTERFLY
CCAA RECORD:Tristan Davidson LP :26.44 2001
"A" TIME :31.09a
     1   Blaine Heffron           17  ION                    27.78  a
     2   Fred Varn                15  SF                     28.10  a
     3   Chris Huff               17  LP                     28.15  a
     4   Johnny Vaskis            18  DW                     28.45  a
     5   Phil Carey               16  DW                     28.59  a
     6   Brock Fraser             17  SF                     29.37  a
     7   Ian Martinez             16  CF                     29.58  a
     8   Edward Ball              17  PKS                    29.69  a
     9   Andrew Dash              17  PKS                    29.86  a
     10  Vincent Leonguerrero     15  CCST                   30.08  a
     11  Ben Walsh                17  NBT                    30.16  a
     12  Chris Cauthen            18  JCC                    30.26  a
     13  Jonathan Siebert         15  SM                     30.28  a
     14  Alex Chiola              17  ASH                    30.62  a
     15  Nicholas Schmidt         16  CCST                   30.65  a
     16  Josh Clarey              18  NBT                    30.69  a
     17  Tommy Mills              16  HYC                    30.96  a
     18  Michael Struble          16  JIST                   30.99  a
     19  Lyden Schultz            16  CTSC                   31.39  
     20  Calan Davis              15  CF                     31.56  
     21  Andrew Speer             16  WD                     32.09  
     22  John Minner              16  ASH                    32.66  
     23  Kristoffer Bostic        18  NWS                    32.81  
     24  Marshall Drake           17  WD                     32.82  
     25  Jeff Wilkins             15  FJ                     33.10  
     26  Tim Windsor              18  NST                    33.22  
     27  Matt Buck                18  SM                     33.51  
     28  Chris Schweitzer         15  PFCC                   34.90  
     29  Ben Smith                15  JIST                   35.47  
     30  Ben Apple                15  HYC                    35.62  
     31  Auston Ryan              15  NWS                    36.90  
     32  Jordan Huggins           15  NST                    39.20  
     33  Eric Masser              15  FJ                     40.36  
     34  Patrick Kirwin           13  LP                     42.23  
         Nick Zuvia               16  PFCC                      DQ  
         Elliott Mappus           15  CCC                       DQ  
         Robby Lane               15  ION                      SCR  
         Brian Van Metre          15  DI                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 30 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Tristan Davidson LP :32.83 1997
"A" TIME :37.29a
     1   Cason Brown              12  DW                     33.15  a
     2   Matthew Adams            11  NBT                    36.89  a
     3   Logan Brown              12  PKS                    37.00  a
     4   Ben Hillebrand           11  DW                     37.38  
     5   Christian Jablonski      12  SF                     40.49  
     6   Noah Kelly               11  SF                     40.55  
     7   Micah McLaurin           12  NBT                    41.79  
     8   Blake Fowler             12  LP                     42.21  
     9   Ethan Zisk               12  PKS                    42.29  
     10  Ben Rindge               11  SM                     42.59  
     11  Keith Howard             11  FJ                     43.80  
     12  Alexander Sheldon        11  BBST                   43.86  
     13  Michael Darley           12  FJ                     44.05  
     14  Ben Guthrie              12  DI                     44.94  
     15  Austin Roberts           11  CCST                   45.46  
     16  Clayton Otter            11  CCST                   45.65  
     17  Jens Florian             11  BBST                   45.82  
     18  Andrew Schulz            12  PFCC                   46.22  
     19  Davis Haithcock          11  LP                     46.59  
     20  Jake Meyer               12  DI                     47.41  
     21  Aaron Holley             11  SML                    48.08  
     22  Kiko Karamanov           11  CF                     48.17  
     23  Darian Hernandez         12  ASH                    49.52  
     24  Davis Carmichael         12  JIST                   49.55  
     25  Fred Dotterer            12  HYC                    49.75  
     26  Joe Rigoroso             11  PFCC                   50.69  
     27  Jess Rames               11  HYC                    51.58  
     28  Evan Tanner              11  JIST                   51.90  
     29  Johnny Steverson         11  NST                    54.11  
     30  Aj Saracina              11  ASH                    55.43  
     31  Mark Neitzel             11  CF                     58.47  
     32  Patrick Flanagan         12  NST                  1:01.66  
     33  Marco Escalet            12  NWS                  1:05.09  
     34  Marco Lanier             11  ION                  1:10.07  
         Cullen Baldwin           11  SML                       DQ  
         Langdon Hartsock         11  CCC                      SCR  
         Jordan Breit             12  SM                       SCR  
         Justin McArthur          11  CTSC                     SCR  
         Eric Fike                11  WD                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 31 GIRLS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Katy Motsinger NBT :31.63 2003
"A" TIME :36.19a
     1   Danielle Morrin          14  DW                     35.07  a
     2   Kendal Bacon             14  PFCC                   35.28  a
     3   Brianne Jones            14  PFCC                   35.65  a
     4   Molly Dalva              14  BBST                   36.02  a
     5   Nicole Ufkes             14  SF                     37.19  
     6   Isabel Harper            13  WD                     37.46  
     7   Erika Christiansen       14  CCST                   37.53  
     8   Brittany Corbin          14  PKS                    38.31  
     9   Danielle Greig           14  SF                     38.63  
     10  Kendall McCardell        13  LP                     39.11  
     11  Kelly McLeod             13  JIST                   39.22  
     12  Jennifer Schmidt         13  CCST                   39.50  
     13  Jessica Vickers          13  CTSC                   40.83  
     14  Katina Hilliard          14  NBT                    40.92  
     15  Keely Carter             14  SM                     41.04  
     16  Samantha Celek           13  PKS                    41.14  
     17  Erin Posda               13  HYC                    41.27  
     18  Colby Dupree             13  FJ                     41.29  
     19  Allie Watts-Walker       13  SML                    41.63  
     20  Carly Higgins            13  SM                     41.81  
     21  Savannah Mozingo         14  HYC                    41.93  
     22  Michelle Rushing         14  SML                    42.08  
     23  Blaire Brelsford         14  ASH                    43.28  
     24  Michelle Gordon          13  CF                     43.30  
     25  Victoria VanDerbeck      13  JIST                   43.57  
     26  Madalyn Powers           14  NBT                    43.91  
     27  Camila Swift             14  BBST                   44.33  
     28  Holly Parker             13  ASH                    44.41  
     29  Audrey Scholz            13  FJ                     44.48  
     30  Kelly Herring            14  CCC                    44.58  
     31  Kimbell Vincent Dobbins  13  ION                    45.63  
     32  Lauren Head              13  CTSC                   45.88  
     33  Olivia Schertz           13  LP                     46.29  
     34  Avery Perlitz            13  JCC                    46.41  
     35  Olivia Neitzel           14  CF                     46.60  
     36  Sabrina Brazzell         14  NST                    47.11  
     37  Ashleigh Burns           14  NST                    49.12  
     38  Courtney Loiselle        14  DI                     50.47  
     39  Julie O'Grady            13  DI                     51.85  
     40  Sandy Bell               13  DW                     54.84  
         Amelia Culp-Stemke       13  WD                        DQ  
         Kenya Vernon             12  NWS                       DQ  
         Ashlyn Ryan              11  NWS                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 32 BOYS 13-14 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Will Clark SF :30.80 2005
"A" TIME :33.99a
     1   Jon Lierley              14  DW                     30.18  *a
     2   Elijah Bohon             14  CCST                   30.35  *a
     3   Ben Detar                13  DI                     34.11  
     4   Andrew Bagley            12  SF                     34.29  
     5   Ryan Clawson             14  SM                     34.45  
     6   Robert Beebe             14  CCST                   35.95  
     7   Sean Windsor             14  NST                    37.34  
     8   Daniel Wright            13  SF                     37.43  
     9   Alex Gex                 14  LP                     37.70  
     10  Joey Cerato              14  PKS                    37.76  
     11  Evan Howard              13  FJ                     37.83  
     12  Daniel McLaurin          14  NBT                    38.09  
     13  Andrew Carek             14  LP                     38.57  
     14  Peter Cerato             13  PKS                    39.21  
     15  Marty Liner              13  ASH                    39.60  
     16  Brooks Bowen             13  PFCC                   39.73  
     17  Banks Wannamaker         13  CCC                    39.89  
     18  Andy Cole                13  HYC                    39.97  
     19  Jake Gregory             13  DI                     40.14  
     20  Anthony Detroye          14  NWS                    40.15  
     21  Dean Rogers              14  SM                     40.34  
     22  Will MacMurphy           13  HYC                    40.35  
     23  Joseph McManus           14  CTSC                   41.81  
     24  Pj Hankel                14  FJ                     42.72  
     25  Christopher Pearson      14  DW                     44.33  
     26  Winslow Dibona           13  ION                    45.24  
     27  Trey Poole               14  JIST                   45.28  
     28  Seth Evans               13  ASH                    46.04  
     29  Carson Beasley           13  PFCC                   46.61  
     30  Blake Overstreet         13  CF                     46.78  
     31  Dj VanMaanen             14  NWS                    48.56  
     32  Michael Rushing          13  SML                    50.25  
     33  Jess Frink               13  CTSC                   51.02  
     34  Coleman Sawyer           14  WD                     51.83  
     35  Aaron Schmidt            13  NST                    54.55  
     36  Justin Carlisle          12  CF                     54.60  
     37  Bradley Perlitz          13  JCC                    58.35  
         Collin Cooper            13  JIST                      DQ  
         Zach Hilliard            11  NBT                       DQ  
         Alex Enter               13  SML                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 33 GIRLS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Katy Motsinger NBT :30.96 2006
"A" TIME :35.49a
     1   Katy Motsinger           17  NBT                    30.52  *a
     2   Jenna Rogalski           15  DW                     33.71  a
     3   Molly Stanton            17  DW                     33.95  a
     4   Laura Strout             17  BBST                   34.11  a
     5   Brielle Weinstein        17  PFCC                   34.34  a
     6   Shelby Carter            16  SM                     34.92  a
     7   Lizzie Daly              16  PKS                    35.11  a
     8   Christina Glover         16  SF                     35.44  a
     9   Emily Brewer             17  CCST                   35.53  
     10  Lauren McGrew            16  ASH                    35.64  
     11  Madison Taylor           15  ASH                    35.89  
     12  Taylor Hall              15  WD                     36.08  
     13  Tiffany Mills            15  HYC                    36.63  
     14  Khailey Walsh            15  SF                     36.82  
     15  Cara Prystowsky          17  PKS                    36.84  
     16  Tess Fortier             16  ION                    36.94  
     17  Cara Brotherton          15  WD                     37.01  
     18  Hanna Collins            18  NBT                    37.08  
     19  Frances Johnson          15  CCC                    37.24  
     20  Caroline Connolly        18  CCST                   37.71  
     21  Brianna Rindge           15  SM                     37.77  
     22  Emily Franko-Tobin       16  CTSC                   38.57  
     23  Ann Marie Murtagh        17  PFCC                   38.66  
     24  Adair Kerrison           16  CCC                    39.80  
     25  Taylor Hare              18  NST                    40.42  
     26  Jessica Ralston          15  DI                     40.57  
     27  Julie McLeod             16  JIST                   40.78  
     28  Shannon McManus          15  CTSC                   40.84  
     29  Angie Patat              15  SML                    40.98  
     30  Emily White              16  FJ                     41.43  
     31  Elizabeth Wilson         15  HYC                    41.58  
     32  Jena Baird               17  NST                    41.77  
     33  Kristin Deherder         17  LP                     42.04  
     33  Annie O'Brien            15  JIST                   42.04  
     35  Katie Hilleke            15  SML                    42.31  
     36  Stephanie Scholz         16  FJ                     43.83  
     37  Maddie Gregory           15  DI                     44.47  
     38  Rachel Morrison          15  CF                     44.58  
     39  Sarah Simmons            16  CF                     44.86  
     40  Keree Domrose            14  NWS                    48.61  
     41  Monica Pearson           15  BBST                   53.24  
     42  Cara Raycroft            15  LP                     53.66  
     43  Malka Bielsky            16  JCC                  1:03.53  
         Mystique Martin          13  NWS                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 34 BOYS 15-18 50M BACKSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Preston Parrish SF :28.84 2004
"A" TIME :32.39a
     1   T.J. Medlock             18  SF                     29.11  a
     2   Stewart Gress            15  SF                     30.99  a
     3   Bryan Vondohlen          16  ASH                    31.23  a
     4   Will Wright              16  DW                     31.26  a
     5   Brandon Cole             18  PKS                    31.28  a
     6   Thayer Boling            18  NBT                    31.97  a
     7   Nicholas Schmidt         16  CCST                   32.53  
     8   Vincent Leonguerrero     15  CCST                   32.69  
     9   Joey Biss                17  CF                     32.84  
     10  Jason Wilson             16  SM                     32.96  
     11  Jeffrey Sellazzo         16  HYC                    33.47  
     12  Reilly Lovingood         16  NBT                    33.91  
     13  Michael Reynolds         15  PKS                    34.00  
     14  Calan Davis              15  CF                     34.61  
     15  Patrick Spigner          15  SM                     34.92  
     16  Eddie Mason              15  JIST                   35.42  
     17  Brandon Rogalski         16  DW                     36.34  
     18  Michael Speer            18  WD                     36.73  
     19  Jeff Wilkins             15  FJ                     37.24  
     20  Ja Thevos                15  WD                     37.25  
     21  Alexander Bostic         17  NWS                    37.42  
     22  Dalton Weinstein         15  PFCC                   37.74  
     23  Frankie Heindel          15  HYC                    37.90  
     24  Max Wilson               15  JIST                   38.44  
     25  Mark Locklair            15  FJ                     38.51  
     26  Elliott Mappus           15  CCC                    39.03  
     27  Nick Lowe                16  SML                    39.06  
     28  Doug Brelsford           17  ASH                    39.78  
     29  Ben Lindroth             17  NST                    41.79  
     30  Nick Zuvia               16  PFCC                   42.33  
     31  Tim Windsor              18  NST                    42.55  
     32  Patrick Kirwin           13  LP                     43.80  
     33  Brian Schertz            18  LP                     49.95  
         Joeseph Bender           15  NWS                      SCR  
         Evan Robbins             15  DI                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 40 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Chene Moore ASH :36.23 1984
"A" TIME :41.49a
     1   Zach Lierley             12  DW                     34.68  *a
     2   Casey Clawson            12  SM                     39.12  a
     3   Chris Corontzes          11  SF                     41.34  a
     4   Jeremiah Bohon           11  CCST                   41.62  
     5   Benjamin Simons          12  CCC                    42.34  
     6   Bobby Ruff               11  SM                     42.57  
     7   Micah McLaurin           12  NBT                    42.58  
     8   Matt Tipling             12  SF                     44.26  
     9   Chase Heffron            11  ION                    44.61  
     10  Tucker Dille             12  NBT                    44.76  
     11  Jess Rames               11  HYC                    44.88  
     12  Reid Couch               11  CCST                   44.91  
     13  Carson Davis             11  NST                    45.40  
     14  Travis Morrin            11  DW                     45.51  
     15  Bailey Kirkland          12  PKS                    45.84  
     16  Josh Glass               11  DI                     45.97  
     17  Parkwood Griffith        12  LP                     46.09  
     18  Conner Roudabush         11  CF                     46.10  
     19  Alex Gossman             12  ASH                    46.35  
     20  Blake Pearce             11  HYC                    46.36  
     21  Jens Florian             11  BBST                   46.94  
     22  Connor Grady             12  BBST                   47.84  
     23  Brian Gibbs              12  JCC                    48.34  
     24  Justin Overstreet        11  CF                     48.89  
     25  Ethan Zisk               12  PKS                    48.96  
     26  Alex Parler              11  JIST                   49.27  
     27  Lance Ryba               12  JCC                    51.12  
     28  Jake Meyer               12  DI                     51.91  
     29  Cooper Donoho            11  LP                     52.34  
     30  Robbie Wilson            11  JIST                   52.39  
     31  Grant Wactor             12  NST                    52.42  
     32  Will Herring             12  CCC                    53.49  
     33  Taylor Majewski          11  CTSC                   54.38  
     34  Conor McCarty            11  SML                    56.15  
     35  Peter Rothermel          11  FJ                     56.26  
     36  Allen Bartleson          11  FJ                     58.38  
     37  James Rigoroso           11  PFCC                   59.15  
     38  Aj Saracina              11  ASH                  1:04.75  
         Eric Fike                11  WD                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 41 GIRLS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Reaghan Friddle CCST :36.37 2003
"A" TIME :40.69a
     1   Elizabeth Miler          14  PFCC                   36.41  a
     2   Danielle Morrin          14  DW                     37.02  a
     3   Anna Thigpen             13  NBT                    37.04  a
     4   Megan Lowry              13  SF                     38.95  a
     5   Katie Apple              14  HYC                    39.23  a
     6   Courtney Culp            14  WD                     40.65  a
     7   Rebecca Sydow            13  LP                     41.33  
     8   Jennifer Schmidt         13  CCST                   42.72  
     9   Melissa Thames           14  SF                     42.91  
     10  Carly Higgins            13  SM                     43.49  
     11  Samantha Celek           13  PKS                    43.50  
     12  Karis Brown              14  DW                     43.52  
     13  Katie Long               14  LP                     43.97  
     14  Christine Wilson         14  JIST                   44.08  
     15  Kenley McClellan         13  SM                     44.60  
     16  Sydney Hazel             13  NST                    44.66  
     17  Patricia Kirkland        13  PKS                    44.90  
     18  Kirsten Erich            13  HYC                    44.96  
     19  Rhett Baynes             13  SML                    45.12  
     20  Roxanne Makeever         14  NST                    45.62  
     21  Chandler Jackson         14  ASH                    45.68  
     22  Ashleigh Van Metre       14  DI                     45.77  
     23  Lia Martinez             13  CF                     45.79  
     24  Kaitlyn Howard           14  FJ                     46.00  
     25  Alice Vondenes           13  FJ                     46.55  
     26  Madison Kaelin           13  ASH                    46.76  
     27  Michelle Frasher         13  CCST                   47.22  
     28  Julie O'Grady            13  DI                     47.88  
     29  Kelly Bogensberger       13  PFCC                   47.89  
     30  Mikala Kornegay          14  CF                     48.07  
     31  Emily Tonks              13  NBT                    48.76  
     32  Elizabeth Martin         14  CTSC                   49.79  
     33  Elizabeth Hendry         13  JIST                   49.80  
     34  Allie Norris             13  SML                    49.84  
     35  Elizabeth Beebe          14  NWS                    50.00  
     36  Serena Townsend          14  WD                     50.21  
     37  Carrie Smith             14  CCC                    50.53  
     38  Lauren Head              13  CTSC                 1:02.45  
         Kenya Vernon             12  NWS                       DQ  
         Lena Florian             14  BBST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 42 BOYS 13-14 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Scott Simon ASH :33.52 1993
"A" TIME :37.29a
     1   Matthew Hughes           14  PKS                    35.32  a
     2   David Leggett            13  SF                     35.87  a
     3   Nick Rindge              14  SM                     36.66  a
     4   Brandon Rattigan         13  CCST                   37.44  
     5   Weston Lindamood         14  NWS                    37.84  
     6   Christopher Graham       14  NST                    38.14  
     7   Harrison Browder         14  DW                     38.28  
     8   Brandon Fisher           14  ASH                    38.71  
     9   Joshua Nichols           14  NST                    38.73  
     10  Adam Infinger            14  FJ                     39.14  
     11  Banks Wannamaker         13  CCC                    39.21  
     12  Wesley Duckett           13  CCST                   39.22  
     13  Daniel Siebert           13  SM                     39.25  
     14  Danny Zuvia              14  PFCC                   39.36  
     15  Alex Glover              14  SF                     39.84  
     16  Bo Smith                 14  SML                    40.04  
     17  Francis Boykin           14  DI                     40.73  
     18  Jacob Dupree             14  FJ                     40.88  
     19  Will Bloder              14  HYC                    41.20  
     20  Andrew Carek             14  LP                     41.32  
     21  George Hoefer            13  PKS                    41.61  
     22  Micheal Tibbs            13  PFCC                   41.75  
     23  Max Frankel              13  DW                     42.85  
     24  Jason Borich             14  ASH                    42.98  
     25  Will Kramer              13  DI                     43.53  
     26  Adam Spandorfer          14  NBT                    43.64  
     27  Dj VanMaanen             14  NWS                    43.97  
     28  Ian Worthington          14  ION                    44.29  
     29  Jj Eglen                 13  WD                     44.42  
     30  Jess Frink               13  CTSC                   44.86  
     31  Jp Prickett              13  HYC                    45.06  
     32  Bodie Seagle             14  LP                     45.48  
     33  Collin Cooper            13  JIST                   47.73  
     34  Blake Overstreet         13  CF                     48.81  
     35  Peter McMillian          13  CTSC                   49.18  
     36  Michael Rushing          13  SML                    51.62  
     37  Bigben Onufer            12  NBT                    52.16  
     38  David Wilson             13  JIST                   53.36  
     39  Blake Gregorich          12  CF                     53.68  
     40  Bradley Perlitz          13  JCC                    54.49  
         Coleman Sawyer           14  WD                        DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 43 GIRLS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Cami Sink PKS :34.86 1994
"A" TIME :39.89a
     1   Anna Gurley              18  BBST                   36.45  a
     2   Janice Hartley           17  PKS                    36.65  a
     3   Molly Stanton            17  DW                     37.18  a
     4   Jenna Rogalski           15  DW                     37.72  a
     5   Lauren Wright            16  ASH                    38.05  a
     6   Virginia Garrett         18  HYC                    38.63  a
     7   Cara Brotherton          15  WD                     38.76  a
     8   Shelley Puckett          16  NBT                    39.07  a
     9   Michaela Murtagh         16  PFCC                   39.18  a
     10  Ann Marie Murtagh        17  PFCC                   39.67  a
     11  Madison Slaughter        16  DI                     39.69  a
     12  Mary Lesesne Fraser      16  SF                     39.70  a
     13  Kerry Puckett            16  NBT                    40.22  
     14  Chelsea Joyner           16  SF                     40.30  
     15  Haley Kaelin             16  ASH                    40.34  
     16  Joanna Cordray           16  JIST                   40.65  
     17  Taylor Hare              18  NST                    40.74  
     18  Alicia Corbin            18  PKS                    40.91  
     19  Kate Larsen              17  CCST                   41.35  
     20  Caroline Williams        15  HYC                    41.40  
     21  Emily Nelson             16  SM                     41.78  
     22  Angie Patat              15  SML                    42.15  
     23  Katie Hilleke            15  SML                    42.29  
     24  Lauren Austin            15  SM                     42.59  
     25  Sarah Ellison            17  CCC                    42.63  
     26  Caitlin Hunt             15  CCST                   42.68  
     27  Emily Franko-Tobin       16  CTSC                   42.71  
     28  Victoria Graham          17  NST                    43.49  
     29  Amanda Eglen             17  WD                     43.81  
     30  Monica Pearson           15  BBST                   44.02  
     31  Kendall Jones            17  JIST                   44.03  
     32  Katy Martin              16  CTSC                   44.17  
     33  Laura Pape               18  LP                     45.71  
     34  Cassie Horton            16  DI                     46.27  
     35  Emily Infinger           15  FJ                     46.46  
     36  Alice Wannamaker         16  CCC                    46.84  
     37  Kristin Deherder         17  LP                     47.51  
     38  Emily Svenson            17  CF                     47.54  
     39  Sarah Simmons            16  CF                     47.64  
     40  Blair Bartleson          16  FJ                     53.52  
     41  Abby Snyder              13  NWS                    54.05  
     42  Sara Doxey               14  NWS                  1:07.09  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 44 BOYS 15-18 50M BREASTSTROKE
CCAA RECORD:Randy Buchanan SF :30.49 2006
"A" TIME :35.69a
     1   Ian Martinez             16  CF                     31.88  a
     2   Andrew Watson            15  PKS                    33.05  a
     3   Brock Fraser             17  SF                     33.16  a
     4   Michael Onufer           16  NBT                    33.23  a
     5   Edward Ball              17  PKS                    33.97  a
     6   Tommy Mills              16  HYC                    33.99  a
     7   Phil Carey               16  DW                     34.12  a
     8   Daniel Lowry             15  SF                     34.37  a
     9   Sean Deherder            15  LP                     34.99  a
     10  David Krahn              18  CCST                   35.36  a
     11  Jonathan Siebert         15  SM                     36.10  
     12  Brandon Rogalski         16  DW                     36.15  
     13  Ben Walsh                17  NBT                    36.35  
     14  Marshall Drake           17  WD                     36.59  
     15  Doug Brelsford           17  ASH                    36.82  
     16  Eddie Mason              15  JIST                   36.99  
     17  Dillon Lesniewski        15  CCST                   37.30  
     18  Travis Rosche            18  NST                    37.79  
     19  Auston Ryan              15  NWS                    38.18  
     20  Richie Hughes            16  SM                     38.63  
     21  Wythe Crisler            15  HYC                    39.59  
     22  Daniel Shelly            15  CF                     39.92  
     23  Chris Schweitzer         15  PFCC                   39.97  
     24  Eli Wilber               16  JIST                   40.24  
     25  Eric Masser              15  FJ                     40.26  
     26  Jackson Crumbley         15  CCC                    40.63  
     27  John Clemit              17  DI                     40.68  
     28  Sean Papa                15  WD                     40.81  
     29  Brooks Johnson           18  CCC                    41.54  
     30  Luke Moderhack           15  PFCC                   42.78  
     31  Dillon Wagers            16  SML                    43.08  
     32  Travis Picquet           17  FJ                     43.47  
     33  Jordan Huggins           15  NST                    45.05  
     34  Alexander Bostic         17  NWS                    49.35  
         John Minner              16  ASH                       DQ  
         Brian Schertz            18  LP                        DQ  
         Evan Robbins             15  DI                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 48 BOYS 11-12 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Tristan Davidson LP 1:09.73 1997
"A" TIME 1:19.69a
     1   Zach Lierley             12  DW                   1:08.68  *a
     2   Cason Brown              12  DW                   1:16.27  a
     3   Brent Demarest           11  PKS                  1:20.43  
     4   Jeremiah Bohon           11  CCST                 1:22.25  
     5   Reynolds Adams           12  HYC                  1:22.75  
     6   Casey Clawson            12  SM                   1:22.91  
     7   Nate Silvestri           12  SF                   1:24.62  
     8   Micah McLaurin           12  NBT                  1:25.50  
     9   Carson Davis             11  NST                  1:26.75  
     10  Matthew Adams            11  NBT                  1:27.78  
     11  Michael Darley           12  FJ                   1:29.70  
     12  Christian Jablonski      12  SF                   1:30.11  
     13  Alex Gossman             12  ASH                  1:32.23  
     14  Reid Couch               11  CCST                 1:32.33  
     15  Trey Price               11  ION                  1:33.07  
     16  Benjamin Simons          12  CCC                  1:34.35  
     17  Chase Heffron            11  ION                  1:34.40  
     18  Ethan Zisk               12  PKS                  1:34.47  
     19  Boone Seagle             12  LP                   1:36.26  
     20  Cullen Baldwin           11  SML                  1:36.31  
     21  Sean Kamperman           11  ASH                  1:36.96  
     22  Jens Florian             11  BBST                 1:37.81  
     23  Alex Parler              11  JIST                 1:38.42  
     24  Ben Guthrie              12  DI                   1:38.59  
     25  Brian Gibbs              12  JCC                  1:38.62  
     26  Keith Howard             11  FJ                   1:38.79  
     27  Josh Glass               11  DI                   1:38.81  
     28  Blake Fowler             12  LP                   1:40.25  
     29  Jacob O'Dea              12  NST                  1:41.40  
     30  Alexander Sheldon        11  BBST                 1:42.07  
     31  Justin Overstreet        11  CF                   1:45.32  
     32  Blake Pearce             11  HYC                  1:46.04  
     33  Andrew Schulz            12  PFCC                 1:46.21  
     34  Conner Roudabush         11  CF                   1:46.68  
     35  Lance Ryba               12  JCC                  1:47.89  
     36  James Baltimore          12  CTSC                 1:49.25  
     37  Taylor Keathley          12  JIST                 1:57.58  
         James Rigoroso           11  PFCC                      DQ  
         Jordan Breit             12  SM                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 49 GIRLS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Lindsey Olsen PKS 1:07.96 2005
"A" TIME 1:18.29a
     1   Danielle Morrin          14  DW                   1:12.67  a
     2   Anna Thigpen             13  NBT                  1:14.12  a
     3   Brianne Jones            14  PFCC                 1:14.92  a
     4   Elizabeth Miler          14  PFCC                 1:15.82  a
     5   Molly Dalva              14  BBST                 1:16.45  a
     6   Megan Lowry              13  SF                   1:17.47  a
     7   Isabel Harper            13  WD                   1:17.91  a
     8   Katie Apple              14  HYC                  1:18.66  
     9   Mae Bradford             13  DW                   1:18.85  
     10  Helen Olmi               14  PKS                  1:20.05  
     11  Hannah Yaldaparast       14  FJ                   1:20.89  
     12  Nicole Ufkes             14  SF                   1:21.58  
     13  Marina Davis             14  CCST                 1:22.60  
     14  Brandy Vondohlen         14  ASH                  1:22.72  
     15  Erika Christiansen       14  CCST                 1:23.93  
     16  Courtney Culp            14  WD                   1:24.78  
     17  Kendall McCardell        13  LP                   1:25.02  
     18  Brittany Corbin          14  PKS                  1:25.35  
     19  Taylor Davis             13  SM                   1:25.98  
     20  Michelle Rushing         14  SML                  1:26.15  
     21  Erin Posda               13  HYC                  1:26.41  
     22  Hanna Carroll            14  LP                   1:26.83  
     23  Keely Carter             14  SM                   1:27.23  
     24  Lia Martinez             13  CF                   1:27.94  
     25  Kelly McLeod             13  JIST                 1:28.52  
     26  Rhett Baynes             13  SML                  1:28.53  
     27  Roxanne Makeever         14  NST                  1:29.59  
     28  Jessica Vickers          13  CTSC                 1:29.98  
     29  Madalyn Powers           14  NBT                  1:30.03  
     30  Blaire Brelsford         14  ASH                  1:30.84  
     31  Madison Kirkendall       14  CF                   1:33.08  
     32  Kate Thibaudeau          13  FJ                   1:33.97  
     33  Ashleigh Van Metre       14  DI                   1:34.21  
     34  Kelly Herring            14  CCC                  1:35.98  
     35  Sabrina Brazzell         14  NST                  1:36.13  
     36  Carrie Smith             14  CCC                  1:37.90  
     37  Kimbell Vincent Dobbins  13  ION                  1:38.07  
     38  Elizabeth Hendry         13  JIST                 1:39.64  
     39  Avery Perlitz            13  JCC                  1:39.88  
     40  Elizabeth Beebe          14  NWS                  1:42.06  
     41  Taylor Schilling         13  DI                   1:44.79  
     42  Elizabeth Martin         14  CTSC                 1:45.39  
     43  Shea Cochran             13  NWS                  1:48.84  
         Camila Swift             14  BBST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 50 BOYS 13-14 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Ward Irvin JIST 1:04.65 1988
"A" TIME 1:12.49a
     1   Jon Lierley              14  DW                   1:04.94  a
     2   Elijah Bohon             14  CCST                 1:08.27  a
     3   Chris Santos             14  JIST                 1:08.37  a
     4   Ben Detar                13  DI                   1:11.50  a
     5   David Leggett            13  SF                   1:12.14  a
     6   Robbie Huff              14  LP                   1:12.36  a
     7   Nick Rindge              14  SM                   1:12.75  
     8   Matthew Hughes           14  PKS                  1:14.95  
     9   Christopher Graham       14  NST                  1:15.59  
     10  Will Kramer              13  DI                   1:16.67  
     11  Harrison Browder         14  DW                   1:16.79  
     12  Joshua Nichols           14  NST                  1:18.89  
     13  Kyle Zoller              13  CCST                 1:18.96  
     14  Micheal Tibbs            13  PFCC                 1:19.29  
     15  Andrew Bagley            12  SF                   1:19.67  
     16  Ryan Clawson             14  SM                   1:19.95  
     17  Tradd Dennis             13  CCC                  1:20.60  
     18  Danny Zuvia              14  PFCC                 1:20.77  
     19  Weston Lindamood         14  NWS                  1:20.91  
     20  Anthony Tipton           14  JIST                 1:21.33  
     21  Evan Howard              13  FJ                   1:22.71  
     22  Brandon Fisher           14  ASH                  1:22.72  
     23  Andy Stresemann          14  LP                   1:23.01  
     24  Bo Smith                 14  SML                  1:23.37  
     25  Daniel McLaurin          14  NBT                  1:23.81  
     26  Banks Wannamaker         13  CCC                  1:27.75  
     27  Adam Infinger            14  FJ                   1:27.96  
     28  Andy Cole                13  HYC                  1:28.26  
     29  Joseph McManus           14  CTSC                 1:28.39  
     30  Will MacMurphy           13  HYC                  1:28.62  
     31  Peter Cerato             13  PKS                  1:30.54  
     32  Ian McMillian            14  CTSC                 1:30.82  
     33  Jj Baldwin               13  SML                  1:31.86  
     34  Kyle Mahaffey            13  ASH                  1:32.41  
     35  Anthony Detroye          14  NWS                  1:32.56  
     36  Adam Spandorfer          14  NBT                  1:35.01  
     37  Winslow Dibona           13  ION                  1:35.70  
     38  Jj Eglen                 13  WD                   1:36.79  
     39  Ian Worthington          14  ION                  1:37.38  
         Blake Overstreet         13  CF                        DQ  
         Blake Gregorich          12  CF                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 51 GIRLS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Cami Sink PKS 1:07.26 1998
"A" TIME 1:16.49a
     1   Katy Motsinger           17  NBT                  1:09.12  a
     2   Molly Stanton            17  DW                   1:09.31  a
     3   Anna Gurley              18  BBST                 1:12.00  a
     4   Jenna Rogalski           15  DW                   1:12.01  a
     5   Brielle Weinstein        17  PFCC                 1:12.52  a
     6   Sarah Wall               17  NBT                  1:13.26  a
     7   Elizabeth Brown          15  CF                   1:14.31  a
     8   Anna Garrett             16  HYC                  1:14.65  a
     9   Emily Stein              15  SF                   1:14.71  a
     10  Janice Hartley           17  PKS                  1:14.86  a
     11  Cara Brotherton          15  WD                   1:16.96  
     12  Katie Iannace            16  ASH                  1:17.02  
     13  Brianna Rindge           15  SM                   1:17.71  
     14  Megan Trevillian         16  PFCC                 1:18.30  
     15  Cara Prystowsky          17  PKS                  1:18.31  
     16  Taylor Hall              15  WD                   1:18.87  
     17  Sarah Thibaudeau         15  FJ                   1:19.29  
     18  Emily Brewer             17  CCST                 1:19.44  
     19  Rachel Martin            15  CCST                 1:19.53  
     20  Laura Strout             17  BBST                 1:19.60  
     21  Tiffany Mills            15  HYC                  1:19.80  
     22  Emily Nelson             16  SM                   1:20.45  
     23  Madison Slaughter        16  DI                   1:21.04  
     24  Christina Glover         16  SF                   1:21.94  
     25  Sarah Ellison            17  CCC                  1:21.99  
     26  Tess Fortier             16  ION                  1:22.37  
     27  Joanna Cordray           16  JIST                 1:23.04  
     28  Emily Franko-Tobin       16  CTSC                 1:23.23  
     29  Jamie Yohn               16  SML                  1:23.54  
     30  Victoria Graham          17  NST                  1:23.57  
     31  Frances Johnson          15  CCC                  1:24.10  
     32  Julie McLeod             16  JIST                 1:24.85  
     33  Sarah Reddy              16  ASH                  1:25.00  
     34  Angie Patat              15  SML                  1:26.86  
     35  Jena Baird               17  NST                  1:28.02  
     36  Morgan Duke              17  LP                   1:29.09  
     37  Jessica Ralston          15  DI                   1:31.10  
     38  Sarah Simmons            16  CF                   1:33.49  
     39  Mandy Holcomb            15  JCC                  1:33.75  
     40  Katy Martin              16  CTSC                 1:33.90  
     41  Kristin Deherder         17  LP                   1:36.05  
     42  Blair Bartleson          16  FJ                   1:41.21  
     43  Brianna Burrows          13  NWS                  1:52.39  
     44  Sara Doxey               14  NWS                  2:03.02  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 52 BOYS 15-18 100M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
CCAA RECORD:Randy Buchanan SF :59.08 2006
"A" TIME 1:09.89a
     1   Blaine Heffron           17  ION                  1:04.46  a
     2   T.J. Medlock             18  SF                   1:04.62  a
     3   Bryan Vondohlen          16  ASH                  1:06.11  a
     4   Ian Martinez             16  CF                   1:06.54  a
     5   Chris Huff               17  LP                   1:06.76  a
     6   Brandon Cole             18  PKS                  1:06.93  a
     7   Edward Ball              17  PKS                  1:07.36  a
     8   Phil Carey               16  DW                   1:07.51  a
     9   Stewart Gress            15  SF                   1:08.35  a
     10  David Krahn              18  CCST                 1:08.86  a
     11  Tommy Mills              16  HYC                  1:08.92  a
     12  Vincent Leonguerrero     15  CCST                 1:10.29  
     13  Michael Onufer           16  NBT                  1:10.43  
     14  Joey Biss                17  CF                   1:10.79  
     15  Josh Clarey              18  NBT                  1:11.07  
     16  Chris Cauthen            18  JCC                  1:11.09  
     17  Will Wright              16  DW                   1:12.43  
     18  Jason Wilson             16  SM                   1:12.60  
     19  Lyden Schultz            16  CTSC                 1:13.52  
     20  Jonathan Siebert         15  SM                   1:13.85  
     21  Jeffrey Sellazzo         16  HYC                  1:14.82  
     22  Kurt Polley              16  WD                   1:15.18  
     23  Michael Struble          16  JIST                 1:15.21  
     24  Sean Deherder            15  LP                   1:15.73  
     25  Marshall Drake           17  WD                   1:16.63  
     26  Eddie Mason              15  JIST                 1:16.77  
     27  Alex Chiola              17  ASH                  1:16.86  
     28  Auston Ryan              15  NWS                  1:19.62  
     29  Kristoffer Bostic        18  NWS                  1:21.36  
     30  Tim Windsor              18  NST                  1:22.13  
     31  Dalton Weinstein         15  PFCC                 1:22.29  
     32  John Clemit              17  DI                   1:22.30  
     33  Chris Schweitzer         15  PFCC                 1:23.90  
     33  Elliott Mappus           15  CCC                  1:23.90  
     35  Jeff Wilkins             15  FJ                   1:23.95  
     36  Ben Lindroth             17  NST                  1:27.99  
     37  Eric Masser              15  FJ                   1:29.36  
     38  Brooks Johnson           18  CCC                  1:29.40  
         Robby Lane               15  ION                      SCR  
         Brian Van Metre          15  DI                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 63 MIXED 8&UN 100M MEDLEY RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Parkshore 1:24.08 1998
     1   Parkshore A                  PKS                  1:23.03  *
     2   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  1:23.75  *
     3   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 1:26.35  
     4   Daniel Island A              DI                   1:32.81  
     5   Brickyard A                  BBST                 1:33.75  
     6   Longpoint A                  LP                   1:35.59  
     7   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   1:36.54  
     8   Dunes West A                 DW                   1:36.94  
     9   Snee Farm A                  SF                   1:37.14  
     10  Country Club A               CCC                  1:37.22  
     11  Newington A                  NST                  1:38.54  
     12  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 1:38.55  
     13  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  1:41.08  
     14  Crowfield A                  CF                   1:41.63  
     15  I'on A                       ION                  1:43.67  
     16  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   1:45.23  
     17  Creekside A                  CTSC                 1:49.48  
     18  James Island A               JIST                 1:49.94  
     19  Jewish Community Ctr A       JCC                  1:54.21  
     20  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:46.09  
         Ashborough A                 ASH                       DQ  
         Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                       DQ  
         Fort Johnson A               FJ                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 1 MIXED 10&UN 200M MEDLEY RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Parkshore 2:33.50 2000
     1   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:44.07  
     2   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:45.28  
     3   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:48.57  
     4   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:49.29  
     5   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:52.64  
     6   Daniel Island A              DI                   3:01.69  
     7   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 3:01.70  
     8   Wild Dunes A                 WD                   3:02.44  
     9   Country Club A               CCC                  3:02.95  
     10  Longpoint A                  LP                   3:05.78  
     11  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  3:09.05  
     12  Ashborough A                 ASH                  3:18.55  
     13  Newington A                  NST                  3:24.03  
     14  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 3:24.99  
     15  Crowfield A                  CF                   3:25.53  
     16  Creekside A                  CTSC                 3:28.59  
     17  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  3:32.62  
     18  I'on A                       ION                  3:45.51  
         James Island A               JIST                      DQ  
         Naval Weapons A              NWS                       DQ  
         Brickyard A                  BBST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 2 MIXED 11-12 200M MEDLEY RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Snee Farm 2:16.84 1999
     1   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:13.38  *
     2   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:24.88  
     3   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:28.17  
     4   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:28.60  
     5   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:34.28  
     6   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:37.84  
     7   Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:41.57  
     8   Brickyard A                  BBST                 2:42.76  
     9   Country Club A               CCC                  2:43.00  
     10  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:45.50  
     11  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:46.31  
     12  Longpoint A                  LP                   2:46.36  
     13  I'on A                       ION                  2:47.35  
     14  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:53.02  
     15  Newington A                  NST                  2:55.90  
     16  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:56.60  
     17  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:56.66  
     18  James Island A               JIST                 2:57.35  
     19  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:57.60  
     20  Jewish Community Ctr A       JCC                  3:06.16  
     21  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  3:43.14  
         Shadowmoss A                 SM                        DQ  
         Wild Dunes A                 WD                       SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 3 MIXED 13-14 200M MEDLEY RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Summerville Dolphins 2:06.76 2000
     1   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:12.42  
     2   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:14.93  
     3   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:15.94  
     4   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:18.03  
     5   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:18.15  
     6   Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:19.42  
     7   Longpoint A                  LP                   2:19.76  
     8   James Island A               JIST                 2:22.03  
     9   Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:25.08  
     10  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:28.60  
     11  Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:29.49  
     12  Newington A                  NST                  2:30.29  
     13  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:31.49  
     14  Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:33.61  
     15  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:34.00  
     16  Country Club A               CCC                  2:34.99  
     17  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   2:37.99  
     18  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:44.32  
     19  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:44.92  
     20  I'on A                       ION                  2:48.14  
     21  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:51.97  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 4 MIXED 15-18 200M MEDLEY RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Snee Farm 2:02.11 2003
     1   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:01.73  *
     2   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:02.63  
     3   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:04.63  
     4   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:05.81  
     5   Crowfield A                  CF                   2:06.05  
     6   Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:09.76  
     7   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:12.35  
     8   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:12.42  
     9   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:13.76  
     10  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   2:15.17  
     11  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:16.03  
     12  James Island A               JIST                 2:18.69  
     13  Longpoint A                  LP                   2:19.55  
     14  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:24.77  
     15  Newington A                  NST                  2:25.18  
     16  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:26.57  
     17  Country Club A               CCC                  2:27.29  
     18  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:30.47  
     19  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:32.12  
     20  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:43.41  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 53 GIRLS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Parkshore 1:10.77 1999
     1   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  1:16.29  
     2   Parkshore A                  PKS                  1:16.99  
     3   Brickyard A                  BBST                 1:17.26  
     4   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 1:17.53  
     5   Daniel Island A              DI                   1:19.54  
     6   Country Club A               CCC                  1:25.73  
     7   James Island A               JIST                 1:26.69  
     8   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   1:30.47  
     9   I'on A                       ION                  1:30.78  
     10  Ashborough A                 ASH                  1:30.93  
     11  Longpoint A                  LP                   1:31.29  
     12  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  1:32.09  
     13  Snee Farm A                  SF                   1:32.43  
     14  Newington A                  NST                  1:33.01  
     15  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   1:33.39  
     16  Dunes West A                 DW                   1:33.94  
     17  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 1:35.08  
     18  Jewish Community Ctr A       JCC                  1:35.57  
     19  Crowfield A                  CF                   1:35.63  
     20  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   1:39.52  
     21  Creekside A                  CTSC                 1:51.23  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 54 BOYS 8&UN 100M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Snee Farm 1:14.06 1996
     1   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  1:19.96  
     2   Snee Farm A                  SF                   1:20.65  
     3   Parkshore A                  PKS                  1:20.90  
     4   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 1:21.32  
     5   Longpoint A                  LP                   1:22.06  
     6   Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  1:23.55  
     7   Brickyard A                  BBST                 1:26.30  
     8   Pine Forest A                PFCC                 1:26.39  
     9   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   1:27.60  
     10  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  1:28.21  
     11  Dunes West A                 DW                   1:28.53  
     12  Daniel Island A              DI                   1:29.31  
     13  Country Club A               CCC                  1:29.93  
     14  Newington A                  NST                  1:31.44  
     15  Ashborough A                 ASH                  1:33.86  
     16  Creekside A                  CTSC                 1:43.07  
     17  Crowfield A                  CF                   1:43.25  
     18  James Island A               JIST                 1:45.04  
     19  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   1:45.15  
     20  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:07.92  
         I'on A                       ION                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 55 GIRLS 10&UN 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Pine Forest 2:19.04 2002
     1   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:24.17  
     2   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:31.55  
     3   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:31.74  
     4   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:32.45  
     5   Brickyard A                  BBST                 2:37.06  
     6   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:38.43  
     7   Daniel Island A              DI                   2:40.71  
     8   Wild Dunes A                 WD                   2:43.59  
     9   Fort Johnson J               FJ                   2:49.48  
     10  James Island A               JIST                 2:51.41  
     11  Newington A                  NST                  2:53.51  
     12  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:54.79  
     13  Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:55.37  
     14  Country Club A               CCC                  2:56.26  
     15  Longpoint A                  LP                   2:58.99  
     16  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:59.34  
     17  Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:59.59  
     18  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:59.87  
     19  Dunes West A                 DW                   3:06.19  
         Naval Weapons A              NWS                       DQ  
         Creekside A                  CTSC                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 56 BOYS 10&UN 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Parkshore 2:20.04 1999
     1   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:24.77  
     2   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:26.20  
     3   Brickyard A                  BBST                 2:32.12  
     4   Daniel Island A              DI                   2:32.42  
     5   Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:35.27  
     6   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:36.55  
     7   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:39.35  
     8   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:40.29  
     9   Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:43.88  
     10  Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:44.84  
     11  Longpoint A                  LP                   2:46.29  
     12  I'on A                       ION                  3:09.80  
     13  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   3:10.32  
     14  Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  3:12.02  
     15  Newington A                  NST                  3:16.96  
     16  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  3:42.71  
         Crowfield A                  CF                       SCR  
         Pine Forest A                PFCC                     SCR  
         James Island A               JIST                     SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 57 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Summerville Dolphins 2:06.62 1998
     1   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:09.26  
     2   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:12.74  
     3   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:13.57  
     4   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:16.08  
     5   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:17.18  
     6   Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:22.87  
     7   Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:24.45  
     8   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:25.18  
     9   Brickyard A                  BBST                 2:25.87  
     10  Longpoint A                  LP                   2:26.53  
     11  Newington A                  NST                  2:29.31  
     12  Country Club A               CCC                  2:30.95  
     13  James Island A               JIST                 2:31.73  
     14  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:32.04  
     15  I'on A                       ION                  2:32.59  
     16  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:32.60  
     17  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:34.02  
     18  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:34.50  
     19  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   2:35.41  
     20  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:38.76  
     21  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:40.61  
     22  Jewish Community Ctr A       JCC                  2:44.88  
     23  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:53.36  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 58 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Parkshore 2:02.52 2002
     1   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:11.16  
     2   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:11.52  
     3   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:13.95  
     4   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:16.01  
     5   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:21.37  
     6   Longpoint A                  LP                   2:24.02  
     7   Daniel Island A              DI                   2:27.95  
     8   Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:29.26  
     9   Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:31.28  
     10  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:31.69  
     11  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:33.00  
     12  James Island A               JIST                 2:38.02  
     13  Country Club A               CCC                  2:38.31  
     14  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:38.68  
     15  I'on A                       ION                  2:56.71  
     16  Newington A                  NST                  2:56.95  
     17  Creekside A                  CTSC                 3:29.25  
         Coosaw Creek A               CCST                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 59 GIRLS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Summerville Dolphins 1:59.62 2000
     1   Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:00.96  
     2   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:05.58  
     3   Dunes West A                 DW                   2:07.70  
     4   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:08.57  
     5   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:11.10  
     6   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:12.19  
     7   Longpoint A                  LP                   2:13.98  
     8   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:14.28  
     9   James Island A               JIST                 2:15.53  
     10  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:17.42  
     11  Newington A                  NST                  2:17.74  
     12  Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:17.87  
     13  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:19.76  
     14  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:22.07  
     15  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:23.37  
     16  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:30.35  
     17  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:55.57  
     18  Country Club A               CCC                  3:28.13  
         Parkshore A                  PKS                       DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 60 BOYS 13-14 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Snee Farm 1:51.99 2005
     1   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 1:53.05  
     2   Dunes West A                 DW                   1:53.17  
     3   Snee Farm A                  SF                   1:59.19  
     4   Newington A                  NST                  1:59.88  
     5   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:00.24  
     6   Daniel Island A              DI                   2:00.70  
     7   Longpoint A                  LP                   2:00.92  
     8   Parkshore A                  PKS                  2:01.43  
     9   Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:10.28  
     10  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:11.04  
     11  Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:11.31  
     12  James Island A               JIST                 2:13.08  
     13  Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:13.19  
     14  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:16.00  
     15  Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  2:23.84  
     16  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:24.04  
     17  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:45.84  
         Pine Forest A                PFCC                      DQ  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 61 GIRLS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Pine Forest 1:58.19 2002
     1   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  1:57.60  *
     2   Dunes West A                 DW                   1:57.95  *
     3   Parkshore A                  PKS                  1:59.77  
     4   Ashborough A                 ASH                  2:00.09  
     5   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  2:01.45  
     6   Brickyard A                  BBST                 2:02.18  
     7   Snee Farm A                  SF                   2:02.68  
     8   Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:03.67  
     9   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 2:03.74  
     10  Shadowmoss A                 SM                   2:05.00  
     11  Country Club A               CCC                  2:06.84  
     12  Wild Dunes A                 WD                   2:07.31  
     13  James Island A               JIST                 2:07.83  
     14  Sha-Mel-Lon A                SML                  2:10.36  
     15  Crowfield A                  CF                   2:10.40  
     16  Newington A                  NST                  2:12.73  
     17  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:15.14  
     18  Creekside A                  CTSC                 2:15.35  
     19  Longpoint A                  LP                   2:20.23  
     20  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:26.26  
     21  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  2:55.47  

[Top of Page] [Event List]


Event 62 BOYS 15-18 200M FREESTYLE RELAY
CCAA RECORD: Snee Farm 1:38.92 2006
     1   Snee Farm A                  SF                   1:43.98  
     2   Parkshore A                  PKS                  1:44.56  
     3   Coosaw Creek A               CCST                 1:45.96  
     4   Northbridge Terrace A        NBT                  1:49.50  
     5   Shadowmoss A                 SM                   1:50.54  
     5   Crowfield A                  CF                   1:50.54  
     7   Ashborough A                 ASH                  1:51.38  
     8   Hobcaw Yacht Club A          HYC                  1:54.11  
     9   Wild Dunes A                 WD                   1:54.38  
     10  Dunes West A                 DW                   1:54.98  
     11  James Island A               JIST                 1:57.89  
     12  Longpoint A                  LP                   1:59.43  
     13  Naval Weapons A              NWS                  1:59.97  
     14  Pine Forest A                PFCC                 2:03.35  
     15  Fort Johnson A               FJ                   2:04.61  
     16  Newington A                  NST                  2:07.38  
     17  Country Club A               CCC                  2:07.51  
     18  Daniel Island A              DI                   2:23.49  
         I'on A                       ION                      SCR  

[Top of Page] [Event List]