Home
Team Reps Info
Team Information
Standings
Schedule / Results
City Meet
Records

25 Yard Records

7-8 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
25 Y Freestyle Isa Jickling JIST 15.83 2017
25 Y Butterfly Adair Shaw HYC 16.06 2015
25 Y Backstroke Cecilia Ford CCC 18.26 2015
25 Y Breaststroke Adair Shaw HYC 20.74 2015
100 Y Freestyle Relay Snee Farm SF 1:06.58 2014

 

7-8 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
25 Y Freestyle Jackson Muller DIST 14.60 2017
25 Y Butterfly Tyler Nelson CCST 16.30 2016
25 Y Backstroke Thayer Tavormina CCST 19.06 2014
25 Y Breaststroke Matthew Doty DI 19.15 2015
100 Y Freestyle Relay Daniel Island DI 1:05.00 2015

 

9-10 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle Cassidy Lima PFCC 29.58 2015
50 Y Butterfly Adair Shaw HYC 31.96 2017
50 Y Backstroke Sophie Frece SF 33.79 2014
50 Y Breaststroke Adair Shaw HYC 38.48 2017
100 Y IM Adair Shaw HYC 1:13.33 2017
200 Y Freestyle Relay Daniel Island DIST 2:03.09 2017

 

9-10 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle Carson Owens SM 27.29 2016
50 Y Butterfly Carson Owens SM 30.35 2016
50 Y Backstroke Wells Cloud JIST 33.83 2017
50 Y Breaststroke Matthew Doty DIST 37.43 2017
100 Y IM Wells Cloud JIST 1:09.77 2017
200 Y Freestyle Relay Longpoint LP 2:05.50 2016

 

11-12 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle Cassidy Lima PFST 25.09 2017
50 Y Butterfly Madelyn Routhier CCST 28.15 2017
50 Y Backstroke Ann Thompson SF 28.39 2017
50 Y Breaststroke Kaila Pardus ION 31.74 2015
100 Y IM Emorie Thrasher SM 1:04.32 2015
200 Y Freestyle Relay Snee Farm SF 1:51.53 2016

 

11-12 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle JD Haffner NST 25.17 2017
50 Y Butterfly Kyle Hertwig SF 27.78 2017
50 Y Backstroke JD Haffner NST 28.26 2017
50 Y Breaststroke Burk Arredondo SM 32.63 2015
100 Y IM Noah Davey SF 1:05.04 2015
200 Y Freestyle Relay Snee Farm SF 1:52.24 2017

 

13-14 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle Sarah Mundy CF 24.96 2016
50 Y Butterfly Mary Alice DuPree FJ 26.89 2015
50 Y Backstroke Abbie Hassell CCST 29.11 2017
50 Y Breaststroke Gil Shaw HYC 32.37 2017
100 Y IM Mary Alice DuPree FJ 1:02.03 2015
200 Y Freestyle Relay Crowfield CF 1:46.90 2016

 

13-14 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle JB Haffner NST 23.25 2016
50 Y Butterfly Willem Goedecke ION 25.33 2015
50 Y Backstroke Willem Goedecke ION 26.47 2015
50 Y Breaststroke Noah Davey SF 28.78 2017
100 Y IM Noah Davey SF 57.60 2017
200 Y Freestyle Relay Shadowmoss SM 1:36.98 2014

 

15-18 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle Peyton Wilson JIST 24.47 2016
50 Y Butterfly Peyton Wilson JIST 26.13 2016
50 Y Backstroke Micah Bohon CCST 28.38 2014
50 Y Breaststroke Meredith Welsh CCST 31.65 2014
100 Y IM Micah Bohon CCST 58.96 2014
200 Y Freestyle Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 1:41.68 2014

 

15-18 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 Y Freestyle Carter Brzezinski LP 21.98 2016
50 Y Butterfly Jeremiah Bohon CCST 23.60 2014
50 Y Backstroke Cooper Pitts LP 24.86 2016
50 Y Breaststroke Nick Wukovits LP 26.67 2016
100 Y IM Nick Wukovits LP 52.46 2016
200 Y Freestyle Relay Longpoint LP

1:28.67

2016

 

Mixed Medley Relays

Event Name Team Time Year
7-8 100 Y Medley Relay Daniel Island DI 1:12.40 2015
9-10 200 Y Medley Relay Daniel Island DIST 2:16.55 2017
11-12 200 Y Medley Relay Snee Farm SF 1:57.90 2017
13-14 200 Y Medley Relay Snee Farm SF 1:51.86 2017
15-18 200 Y Medley Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 1:43.89

2014



25 Meter Records

7-8 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
25 M Freestyle Emorie Thrasher SM 15.98 2011
25 M Butterfly Mary Alice DuPree FJ 17.38 2009
25 M Backstroke Chloe Stapleton WD 19.44 2008
25 M Breaststroke Anna Thigpen NBT 21.57 2002
100 M Freestyle Relay Parkshore PKS 1:10.77 1999

 

7-8 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
25 M Freestyle Jeff Beiter SM 16.17 1988
25 M Butterfly David Thomas SF 18.30 1997
25 M Backstroke Brady Newton NBT 20.09 2013
25 M Breaststroke Justin Lawrence SM 21.13 2009
100 M Freestyle Relay Daniel Island DI 1:14.04 2011

 

9-10 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Emorie Thrasher SM 30.32 2013
50 M Butterfly Mary Alice DuPree FJ 33.10 2011
50 M Backstroke Emorie Thrasher SM 35.99 2013
50 M Breaststroke Chandler Miler PFCC 40.52 2002
100 M IM Tara Riggs SF 1:18.69 1991
200 M Freestyle Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 2:17.91 2009

 

9-10 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Jonathan Stone SM 31.93 2011
50 M Butterfly Justin Lawrence SM 34.24 2011
50 M Backstroke Collin Ohning PKS 37.18 2000
50 M Breaststroke Randy Buchanan SF 40.93 1998
100 M IM Collin Ohning PKS 1:18.06 2000
200 M Freestyle Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 2:19.85 2011

 

11-12 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Lindsey Olson PKS 28.74 2003
50 M Butterfly Mary Alice DuPree FJ 31.02 2013
50 M Backstroke Katy Motsinger NBT 32.73 2002
50 M Breaststroke Meredith Welsh CCST 36.69 2011
100 M IM Lindsey Olson PKS 1:11.81 2003
200 M Freestyle Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 2:01.12 2008

 

11-12 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Johnny Wactor SD 27.29 1999
50 M Butterfly Tristan Davidson LP 30.30 1997
50 M Backstroke Tristan Davidson LP 32.83 1997
50 M Breaststroke Zach Lierley DW 34.68 2007
100 M IM Zach Lierley DW 1:08.68 2007
200 M Freestyle Relay Parkshore PKS 2:02.52 2002

 

13-14 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Peyton Wilson PKS 27.13 2013
50 M Butterfly Micah Bohon CCST 30.11 2010
50 M Backstroke Katy Motsinger NBT 31.63 2003
50 M Breaststroke Micah Bohon CCST 36.11 2010
100 M IM Lindsey Olson PKS 1:07.96 2005
200 M Freestyle Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 1:55.38 2009

 

13-14 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Casey Buck SM 25.49 2012
50 M Butterfly Jon Lierley DW 27.92 2007
50 M Backstroke Ben Hillebrand DW 29.16 2010
50 M Breaststroke Jackson Seith CCST 31.45 2013
100 M IM Ben Hillebrand DW 1:04.40 2010
200 M Freestyle Relay Daniel Island DI 1:49.39 2010

 

15-18 Girls

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Katy Motsinger NBT 27.21 2007
50 M Butterfly Micah Bohon CCST 29.28 2013
Megan Kingsley DI 29.28 2013
50 M Backstroke Megan Kingsley DI 28.73 2013
50 M Breaststroke Micah Bohon CCST 34.49 2013
100 M IM Micah Bohon CCST 1:05.62 2013
200 M Freestyle Relay Northbridge Terrace NBT 1:54.06 2013

 

15-18 Boys

Event Name Team Time Year
50 M Freestyle Justin Cain BBST 24.34 2005
50 M Butterfly Andrew Bagley SF 26.29 2013
50 M Backstroke Andrew Bagley SF 26.79 2013
50 M Breaststroke Brandon Rattigan CCST 30.06 2012
100 M IM Randy Buchanan SF 59.08 2006
200 M Freestyle Relay Dunes West DW

1:38.41

2013

 

Mixed Medley Relays

Event Name Team Time Year
7-8 100 M Medley Relay Newington NST 1:22.96 2013
9-10 200 M Medley Relay Parkshore PKS 2:33.50 2000
11-12 200 M Medley Relay Dunes West DW 2:13.38 2007
13-14 200 M Medley Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 2:04.65 2010
15-18 200 M Medley Relay Coosaw Creek CCST 1:56.38

2013